Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ISU DEVELOPMENT COMPETITION - Celje, Slovenia - 20-21 August 2022
Heats 777 m DIVISION 1
Race 54, Group 1 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
14
Martin PRANTL
METEOR
1:16.856
2.
3
43
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRK
1:26.786
3.
1
1
Elisa-Florentina TOILA
GSD
1:33.394
4
18
Dina SPAN
CEL
DNS
Race 55, Group 1 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
35
Tibor KOMERICKI
CEL
1:15.202
2.
5
17
Renee KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
1:27.462
3.
4
42
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
SKMA
1:30.841
4.
2
5
Imre MIHALY BISON
ERC
1:37.307
5.
1
15
Andrej ?TEF?I
CRO
1:38.037
Race 56, Group 1 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
26
Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK
SLIC
1:17.014
2.
2
2
Livia MARKYTAN
ERC
1:23.064
3.
1
9
Tonka HORVAT
METEOR
1:24.755
4.
3
44
Ela MAJIRSKA
SKMA
1:34.470
5.
4
19
Petar MATIJEVIC
METEOR
1:45.518
Race 57, Group 1 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
25
Nedim MUZAFEROVIC
SLIC
1:20.233
2.
4
47
Sergej VASTUSKO
STEZ
1:22.745
3.
5
29
Polina STRETENSKA
JLSS
1:30.773
4.
3
7
Mihai-Alexandru TOILA
GSD
1:34.299
5.
2
10
Lara KOLOVRAT
METEOR
1:36.180
Race 58, Group 1 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
48
Marek HARKABUS
PRK
1:19.541
2.
2
33
Madara GINTERE
JLSS
1:25.480
3.
4
27
Sanel MUZAFEROVIC
SLIC
1:37.383
4.
1
16
Karlo ?ULI?
METEOR
1:41.707
5.
5
6
Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN
GSD
1:58.840
Race 59, Group 1 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
28
Moritz KÜHNRICH
SLIC
1:20.392
2.
3
39
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
1:24.055
3.
4
24
Anna KRANKL
ERC
1:29.326
4.
2
11
Ljiljana RADELJA
METEOR
1:30.927
5.
5
45
Viktoria NEUPAUEROVA
SKMA
1:43.997
Final 777 m DIVISION 1
Race 63, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
19
Petar MATIJEVIC
METEOR
1:39.108
2.
1
45
Viktoria NEUPAUEROVA
SKMA
1:40.925
3.
3
6
Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN
GSD
1:47.947
Race 65, Group 5 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
44
Ela MAJIRSKA
SKMA
1:32.974
2.
3
5
Imre MIHALY BISON
ERC
1:35.529
3.
5
16
Karlo ?ULI?
METEOR
1:39.312
4.
4
15
Andrej ?TEF?I
CRO
1:39.541
5.
2
10
Lara KOLOVRAT
METEOR
P
Race 67, Group 4 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
42
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
SKMA
1:29.116
2.
5
27
Sanel MUZAFEROVIC
SLIC
1:30.397
3.
2
11
Ljiljana RADELJA
METEOR
1:30.614
4.
3
1
Elisa-Florentina TOILA
GSD
1:30.949
5.
4
7
Mihai-Alexandru TOILA
GSD
1:31.648
Race 69, Group 3 (4 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
9
Tonka HORVAT
METEOR
1:24.191
2.
2
43
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRK
1:24.277
3.
3
17
Renee KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
1:24.377
4.
4
24
Anna KRANKL
ERC
1:28.715
5.
5
29
Polina STRETENSKA
JLSS
1:29.850
Race 71, Group 2 (5 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
28
Moritz KÜHNRICH
SLIC
1:17.793
3
2.
5
33
Madara GINTERE
JLSS
1:20.133
2
3.
4
39
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
1:21.213
1
4.
3
2
Livia MARKYTAN
ERC
1:22.081
5.
2
47
Sergej VASTUSKO
STEZ
1:41.575
Race 73, Group 1 (6 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
35
Tibor KOMERICKI
CEL
1:11.664
34
2.
3
26
Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK
SLIC
1:14.728
21
3.
2
14
Martin PRANTL
METEOR
1:15.245
13
4.
4
48
Marek HARKABUS
PRK
1:16.281
8
5.
5
25
Nedim MUZAFEROVIC
SLIC
1:19.916
5
Distance Classification 777 m DIVISION 1
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
35
Tibor KOMERICKI
CEL
1
34
1|1
1:11.664
2.
26
Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK
SLIC
2
21
1|2
1:14.728
3.
14
Martin PRANTL
METEOR
3
13
1|3
1:15.245
4.
48
Marek HARKABUS
PRK
4
8
1|4
1:16.281
5.
25
Nedim MUZAFEROVIC
SLIC
5
5
1|5
1:19.916
Final, Group 2
6.
28
Moritz KÜHNRICH
SLIC
1
3
1|1
1:17.793
7.
33
Madara GINTERE
JLSS
2
2
2|2
1:20.133
8.
39
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
3
1
2|3
1:21.213
9.
2
Livia MARKYTAN
ERC
4
2|4
1:22.081
10.
47
Sergej VASTUSKO
STEZ
5
2|5
1:22.745
Final, Group 3
11.
9
Tonka HORVAT
METEOR
1
3|1
1:24.191
12.
43
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRK
2
2|2
1:24.277
13.
17
Renee KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
3
2|3
1:24.377
14.
24
Anna KRANKL
ERC
4
3|4
1:28.715
15.
29
Polina STRETENSKA
JLSS
5
3|5
1:29.850
Final, Group 4
16.
42
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
SKMA
1
3|1
1:29.116
17.
27
Sanel MUZAFEROVIC
SLIC
2
3|2
1:30.397
18.
11
Ljiljana RADELJA
METEOR
3
4|3
1:30.614
19.
1
Elisa-Florentina TOILA
GSD
4
3|4
1:30.949
20.
7
Mihai-Alexandru TOILA
GSD
5
4|5
1:31.648
Final, Group 5
21.
44
Ela MAJIRSKA
SKMA
1
4|1
1:32.974
22.
5
Imre MIHALY BISON
ERC
2
4|2
1:35.529
23.
16
Karlo ?ULI?
METEOR
3
4|3
1:39.312
24.
15
Andrej ?TEF?I
CRO
4
5|4
1:38.037
25.
10
Lara KOLOVRAT
METEOR
P
5|P
1:36.180
Final, Group 6
26.
19
Petar MATIJEVIC
METEOR
1
5|1
1:39.108
27.
45
Viktoria NEUPAUEROVA
SKMA
2
5|2
1:40.925
28.
6
Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN
GSD
3
5|3
1:47.947
Heats, Group 1
18
Dina SPAN
CEL
DNS
NS
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters