Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP 4 - Seoul, Republic of Korea - 15-17 December 2023
 
Heats 1000 m Men
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 21     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.31 Furkan AKAR  TUR1:29.355Q
2.34 Teun BOER  NED1:29.546Q
3.127 LEE Jeongmin  KOR1:29.807ADV
4.78 Jun-Peng SU  TPE1:31.063
151 Gleb IVCHENKO  KAZP
 Race 22     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3 Steven DUBOIS  CAN1:27.879Q
2.32 Adil GALIAKHMETOV  KAZ1:28.478Q
3.117 JASZAPATI Peter  HUN1:28.609 
4.61 Radek FAJKUS  CZE1:29.036
5.150 Shomu SASAKI  JPN1:29.292
 Race 23     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.100 LIU Shaoang  CHN1:25.201Q
2.8 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT1:25.315Q
3.23 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED1:25.393q
4.149 Shuta MATSUZU  JPN1:26.417
5.95 Enzo PROOST  BEL1:30.532
 Race 24     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.29 Brendan COREY  AUS1:28.226Q
2.128 SEO Yi Ra  KOR1:28.237Q
3.22 Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  CAN1:33.078 
4.74 TIBORCZ Daniel  HUN-    ADV
94 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  BELP
 Race 25     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 HWANG Daeheon  KOR1:28.820Q
2.37 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA1:29.041Q
3.148 REN Ziwei  CHN1:29.056
4.103 Martin KOLENC  CRO1:29.441
5.109 Jonathan MOODY  GBR1:30.502
 Race 26     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.9 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED1:27.373Q
2.6 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA1:27.481Q
3.124 Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV  KAZ1:28.219q
4.62 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL1:29.090
5.122 Takumi WADA  JPN1:30.016
 Race 27     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.101 LIU Shaolin  CHN1:28.561Q
2.4 Pascal DION  CAN1:28.678Q
3.50 Thomas NADALINI  ITA1:28.820
4.108 Theo COLLINS  GBR1:29.118
5.53 NOGRADI Bence  HUN1:29.332


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports