Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EASTER TOURNAMENT 42ND - GOLDEN SUN AWARD - Gent , Belgium - 30-31 March 2024
 
Semi Final 222 meter Junior E
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 177, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1134 Dook VAN OLST  STAYC27.643Q
2.2135 Pieke VAN OLST  STAYC31.277 
3.4132 Rosanne WIDLUND  STAYC40.324
4.3179 Nyah BOS  SVU45.422
 Race 178, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3198 Elinn VAN EECKHOUT  YDS28.499Q
2.4131 Jente HOOGENDOORN  STAYC30.160 
3.167 Frederique VAN RHEE  IJA31.915
4.299 Amitis ROTH  MERC36.404
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 179, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1193 Jildou DE BOER  TRL26.517Q
2.292 Eason (Yishan) WANG  LUX28.421Q
3.368 Kylian VAN KRANENBURG  IJA28.630 
4.5122 Kees DE GROOTE  STA29.777
5.4107 Jaume BERG  NSV30.889
 Race 180, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.282 Moreno KOUTSTAAL  IJVZ27.155Q
2.143 Marijn SCHOUTEN  IHCL27.190Q
3.581 Bobbi VAN DEN BRAND  IJVZ30.347
4.391 Johan (Zhouhan) YUAN  LUX36.161
5.432 Arne HARTOG  IDA40.140
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 181, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Felice KOUTSTAAL  IJVZ25.880Q
2.2121 Jurian VAN EEKELEN  STA26.088Q
3.4120 Kayleigh STRUNKS  STA26.955 
4.5199 Jannes DUPONT  YDS27.191
5.3133 Lewis WIJBRANDTS  STAYC35.197
 Race 182, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.216 Isis VAN ETTEN  DKIJV26.676Q
2.1158 Menthe DE VRIENDT  STKG26.702Q
3.3111 Tirza STOJANOVSKI  SCT26.811
4.425 Ellen GOVAERT  HVHW28.175
5.526 Ize SCHILDMEIJER  HVHW28.458


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Engo
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Sebra Sports