Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EASTER TOURNAMENT 42ND - GOLDEN SUN AWARD - Gent , Belgium - 30-31 March 2024
 
Semi Final 333 meter Junior E
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 25, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3120 Kayleigh STRUNKS  STA40.315Q
2.1131 Jente HOOGENDOORN  STAYC43.456Q
3.2107 Jaume BERG  NSV45.285
4.4179 Nyah BOS  SVU57.557
5180 Peppe DELGADO  SVUDNS
 Race 26, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Bobbi VAN DEN BRAND  IJVZ44.955Q
2.2132 Rosanne WIDLUND  STAYC46.922Q
3.467 Frederique VAN RHEE  IJA49.825 
4.399 Amitis ROTH  MERC56.432
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 27, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1198 Elinn VAN EECKHOUT  YDS41.040Q
2.291 Johan (Zhouhan) YUAN  LUX41.260Q
3.3122 Kees DE GROOTE  STA42.513
4.526 Ize SCHILDMEIJER  HVHW43.374
5.492 Eason (Yishan) WANG  LUX43.721
 Race 28, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.225 Ellen GOVAERT  HVHW41.421Q
2.3134 Dook VAN OLST  STAYC41.657Q
3.468 Kylian VAN KRANENBURG  IJA41.924 
4.5135 Pieke VAN OLST  STAYC44.733
5.132 Arne HARTOG  IDA52.210
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 29, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Felice KOUTSTAAL  IJVZ37.438Q
2.2133 Lewis WIJBRANDTS  STAYC38.446Q
3.4111 Tirza STOJANOVSKI  SCT38.547 
4.3199 Jannes DUPONT  YDS39.370
5.543 Marijn SCHOUTEN  IHCL39.435
 Race 30, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Jurian VAN EEKELEN  STA37.536Q
2.3158 Menthe DE VRIENDT  STKG38.181Q
3.2193 Jildou DE BOER  TRL38.319
4.416 Isis VAN ETTEN  DKIJV39.461
5.582 Moreno KOUTSTAAL  IJVZ39.869


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Engo
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro