Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 17-19 November 2023
 
Overall Classification Women Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR1000500777Best time
1.95 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL8941211:49.001
2.53 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB6374121:55.100
3.48 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ4782331:49.895
4.82 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES13166551:17.799
5.15 Greta HÄUPL  ETR13185492:04.280
6.1 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR1334320111:53.916
7.78 Sigrid VAN ES  SCT10207941:45.048
8.23 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL5229761:46.265
9.60 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA351316141:24.992
10.74 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT22681081:46.039
11.92 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU231131171:19.846
12.52 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB130108121:47.197
13.64 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST331112101:54.633
14.24 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL411513131:22.976
15.83 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV421214161:23.124
16.80 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT541421191:22.838
17.79 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT541816201:23.908
18.96 Nynke KROL  TRL571923151:24.224
19.59 Oleksandra HURZHII  LST612515211:24.452
20.30 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL612617181:24.613
21.22 Maxi HOLLWITZ  EVD622025171:25.386
22.2 Alice COLTURI  BOR622218221:26.120
23.124 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR662419231:28.341
24.32 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL671627241:25.007
25.73 Ella WOTHERSPOON  OSK701726271:23.034
26.47 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ782122351:25.800
27.56 Sarka SEJPALOVA  KSB792924261:30.189
28.3 Desiree LANDL  BOR822330291:25.909
29.36 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL892828331:28.157
30.113 Manou WALTA  TRL943234281:28.043
31.34 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL952732361:27.874
32.111 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRL953033321:28.796
33.14 Meline JUPPIN  CMSG973636251:32.014
34.91 Alexa Kay FERRARI  SGPV973429341:30.358
35.13 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR1003535301:31.961
36.85 Irene CIAGHI  SGPV1013337311:28.255
37.5 Viola VITALINI  BOR1053731371:31.822
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Bioracer