Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BORMIO CUP - TEST RACE - Bormio, Italy - 29 September-1 October 2023
 
Semi Final 500m (2) MEN
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 237, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Diane SELLIER  POL41.294Q
2.259 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL41.362Q
3.460 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL41.458
4.337 Thomas NADALINI  ITA41.619
5.562 Neithan THOMAS  POL42.307
 Race 238, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.551 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA41.086Q
2.157 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT41.104Q
3.338 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA41.389 
4.433 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA46.441ADV
256 Reinis BERZINS  LATP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 239, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.365 Oleh HANDEI  UKR42.638Q
2.145 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITA42.871Q
3.234 S├ębastien LEPAPE  FRA42.885
4.450 Lorenzo PREVITALI  ITA43.077
 Race 240, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  POL42.666Q
2.354 Radek FAJKUS  KSB42.786Q
3.452 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA43.217 
232 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIHDNS
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 241, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.326 Brendan COREY  AUS41.816Q
2.661 Felix PIGEON  POL42.216Q
3.128 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT42.223
4.549 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  ITA43.122
5.240 Marco COMENSOLI  ITA43.193
6.446 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  ITA43.233
 Race 242, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  ITA42.738Q
2.243 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA42.947Q
3.353 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  ITA43.040 
4.441 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA43.183
5.627 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT43.354
6.548 Francesco PICCO  ITA43.808


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports