Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
SÄCHSISCHE MEISTERSCHAFT - Dresden, Germany - 16 March 2024
Semi Final 333 meter AK D/E2
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 37, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
17
Ella Maria KAULE
EVD
36.827
Q
2.
1
15
Alexandra JEZIAK
EVD
37.131
3.
3
18
Anastasiia KOROCHENKO
EVD
37.383
4.
4
23
Hana PRAUS
EVD
41.166
Race 38, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
14
Luci HERSCHEL
EVD
36.919
Q
2.
1
16
Nyah KAISER
EVD
38.756
3.
2
19
Lennard KUNZE
EVD
39.307
4
22
Liv PELZ
EVD
DNF
Race 39, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
24
Thea SCHNEIDER
EVD
37.318
Q
2.
1
20
Isabella LENZ
EVD
37.338
3.
2
21
Paul MÜLLER
EVD
38.874
4.
3
13
Charlotte BRABETZ
EVD
38.960
Final 333 meter AK D/E2
Race 50, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
22
Liv PELZ
EVD
38.096
2.
1
13
Charlotte BRABETZ
EVD
39.009
3.
2
19
Lennard KUNZE
EVD
39.048
4.
3
23
Hana PRAUS
EVD
40.691
Race 51, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
18
Anastasiia KOROCHENKO
EVD
38.626
5
2.
4
21
Paul MÜLLER
EVD
39.531
3
3.
3
16
Nyah KAISER
EVD
39.598
2
4.
1
20
Isabella LENZ
EVD
46.413
1
Race 52, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
17
Ella Maria KAULE
EVD
36.340
34
2.
2
14
Luci HERSCHEL
EVD
36.447
21
3.
4
24
Thea SCHNEIDER
EVD
37.018
13
4.
3
15
Alexandra JEZIAK
EVD
37.401
8
Distance Classification 333 meter AK D/E2
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
17
Ella Maria KAULE
EVD
1
34
1|1
36.340
2.
14
Luci HERSCHEL
EVD
2
21
1|2
36.447
3.
24
Thea SCHNEIDER
EVD
3
13
1|3
37.018
4.
15
Alexandra JEZIAK
EVD
4
8
2|4
37.131
Final, Group 2
5.
18
Anastasiia KOROCHENKO
EVD
1
5
3|1
37.383
6.
21
Paul MÜLLER
EVD
2
3
3|2
38.874
7.
16
Nyah KAISER
EVD
3
2
2|3
38.756
8.
20
Isabella LENZ
EVD
4
1
2|4
37.338
Final, Group 3
9.
22
Liv PELZ
EVD
1
1
38.096
10.
13
Charlotte BRABETZ
EVD
2
4|2
38.960
11.
19
Lennard KUNZE
EVD
3
3|3
39.048
12.
23
Hana PRAUS
EVD
4
4|4
40.691
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters