Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Warsaw, Poland - 22-24 February 2013
Overall Classification Men
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
1500
500
1000
1500
Best time
1.
167
PARK Seyeong
KOR
102
6
3
1
2
1
2:32.059
2.
126
HAN Tianyu
CHN
97
4
1
2
1
4
2:24.966
3.
166
LEE Hyo Been
KOR
42
15
2
8
5
2
2:24.543
4.
165
KIM Byungjoon
KOR
31
14
5
3
6
3
2:26.980
5.
124
CHEN Dequan
CHN
21
14
4
6
4
5
2:27.707
6.
148
LIU Shaolin Sandor
HUN
16
23
13
7
3
6
2:26.969
7.
155
Tommaso DOTTI
ITA
11
30
6
4
20
2:25.188
8.
191
Eduard STRELKOV
RUS
2
20
7
5
8
2:27.285
9.
121
Yoan GAUTHIER
CAN
36
18
9
9
2:34.849
10.
157
Kei SAITO
JPN
40
11
12
17
2:25.712
11.
182
Szymon WILCZYK
POL
42
15
11
16
2:31.956
12.
146
BURJÁN Csaba
HUN
43
14
14
15
2:36.937
13.
156
Dan IWASA
JPN
48
17
17
14
2:31.260
14.
173
Itzhak DE LAAT
NED
55
16
18
21
2:25.801
15.
159
Hiroki YOKOYAMA
JPN
56
24
21
11
2:25.346
16.
120
Alexander FATHOULLIN
CAN
60
12
15
33
2:42.564
17.
99
Roberto PUKITIS
LAT
61
10
41
10
2:35.071
18.
103
Pierre BODA
AUS
61
29
19
13
2:30.168
19.
111
Mathias VOSTÉ
BEL
63
28
10
25
2:27.324
20.
143
Billy SIMMS
GBR
65
20
22
23
2:30.678
21.
188
Aleksander KOVAL
RUS
66
8
46
12
2:36.831
22.
125
CHEN Guang
CHN
71
48
16
7
2:55.876
23.
142
Murray COCHRANE
GBR
71
9
35
27
2:29.604
24.
175
Mark PRINSEN
NED
75
25
31
19
2:32.629
25.
176
Dennis VISSER
NED
86
43
25
18
2:29.811
26.
135
Yoann MARTINEZ
FRA
87
22
37
28
2:30.142
27.
122
David GOULET
CAN
92
34
20
38
2:27.887
28.
149
VARNYÚ Alex
HUN
95
21
34
40
2:32.840
29.
139
Christoph SCHUBERT
GER
96
19
38
39
2:32.438
30.
105
Armstrong LAZENBY
AUS
101
35
23
43
2:31.393
31.
97
Ian QUINN
USA
103
27
29
47
2:38.060
32.
137
Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG
GER
105
26
28
51
2:30.610
33.
98
Aaron TRAN
USA
108
31
53
24
2:31.609
34.
140
Felix SPIEGL
GER
110
56
32
22
2:42.349
35.
179
Rafal GRYCNER
POL
111
36
26
49
2:32.978
36.
94
Maksym ZHERNOVIY
UKR
112
50
33
29
2:31.378
37.
104
Nathaniel HENRY
AUS
112
30
51
31
2:34.348
38.
154
Pietro DE LORENZIS
ITA
119
42
36
41
2:33.633
39.
161
Denis NIKISHA
KAZ
120
23
71
26
2:37.158
40.
189
Alexander BUBNOV
RUS
124
32
56
36
2:33.154
41.
133
Paul BEAUCHAMP
FRA
124
51
39
34
2:34.978
42.
107
Aliaksandr ARLOU
BLR
127
37
48
42
2:33.468
43.
169
Roberts ZVEJNIEKS
LAT
128
40
40
48
2:34.018
44.
185
István GÁL-ORAVECZ
ROU
129
38
45
46
2:39.149
45.
196
Teerit VONGKOVIT
THA
130
39
61
30
2:30.992
46.
153
Andrea CASSINELLI
ITA
133
77
24
32
3:11.370
47.
93
Mykyta SOKOLOV
UKR
136
45
47
44
2:37.128
48.
136
Tristan NAVARRO
FRA
142
49
43
50
2:29.816
49.
96
John-Henry KRUEGER
USA
143
41
13
2:27.749
50.
186
Emil IMRE
ROU
150
54
44
52
2:40.563
51.
91
Volodymyr HANDEI
UKR
150
47
58
45
2:44.109
52.
113
Kerim BALIC
BIH
152
69
30
53
2:42.012
53.
119
Daniel ZASTRYGOV
BUL
152
55
60
37
2:41.860
54.
180
Wojciech KAMIENSKI
POL
160
44
27
2:31.517
55.
115
Tarik OMERAGIC
BIH
167
46
54
67
2:42.934
56.
112
Ademir BABAIC
BIH
167
58
50
59
2:50.770
57.
118
Klaudio NASRI
BUL
169
60
52
57
2:55.953
58.
200
Firat YARDIMCI
TUR
172
71
66
35
2:47.115
59.
177
Christopher JARDEN
NZL
180
52
72
56
2:37.257
60.
144
Farrell TREACY
GBR
183
33
61
2:33.414
61.
162
Madiyar NURPEISOV
KAZ
185
70
49
66
2:44.767
62.
131
Yu-Cheng LIN
TPE
186
65
63
58
2:36.920
63.
108
Kiryl SHLIANAV
BLR
187
53
65
69
2:38.961
64.
187
Tamas RUSZ
ROU
187
73
59
55
2:58.429
65.
168
Tomass BAKEVICS
LAT
189
61
68
60
2:58.612
66.
117
Olas IVANOV
BUL
192
57
67
68
2:46.634
67.
145
Kei Wing Kelvin TSANG
HKG
194
76
55
63
3:05.820
68.
129
Ying-Hao CHU
TPE
195
67
64
64
2:41.297
69.
192
Dusan STAMENKOVIC
SRB
198
62
82
54
3:05.181
70.
178
Benjamin WHITESIDE
NZL
200
66
69
65
2:40.265
71.
199
Menderes EREN
TUR
201
42
70
72.
163
Nikita RADAYEV
KAZ
205
59
57
2:54.681
73.
101
Gaston CHAVES
ARG
205
68
75
62
2:41.744
74.
194
Matthew MAK
SIN
220
64
80
76
3:15.747
75.
132
Mladen KARLOVIC
CRO
220
72
77
71
2:56.364
76.
198
Ersel ARGUN
TUR
220
74
74
72
2:59.793
77.
183
Phillip SMITH
RSA
222
63
81
78
3:11.040
78.
128
Yung-Ming CHIU
TPE
224
81
62
81
3:12.394
79.
106
Matthias WOLFGANG
AUT
227
78
76
73
80.
193
Miki CHONG
SIN
232
82
70
80
3:26.557
81.
171
BATTSOGT Bargerelt
MGL
233
75
83
75
3:03.738
82.
109
Dzmitry STANKEVICH
BLR
236
73
74
83.
170
De Vin WONG
MAS
236
80
79
77
3:04.926
84.
102
Lucas PAREDES
ARG
246
79
78
2:51.625
85.
172
DEMCHIGSUREN Dembereldavga
MGL
253
85
79
86.
195
Shawn TING
SIN
262
84
87.
150
Suyog Sanjay TAPKIR
IND
267
88.
151
Sohan Sudhir TARKAR
IND
267
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters