Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Belgrade, Serbia - 9 January 2005
 
Heats 1500 m Ladies
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.109 Jessica GREGG  CAN2:53.915
2.159 Jade WHEELER  USA2:56.392
3.146 Melissa SNYMAN  RSA3:03.090
4.120 DARÁZS Rózsa  HUN3:07.509
140 Narangereo ODTSETGEG  MGLDQ
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 SUN Linlin  CHN-    
2.125 Ekaterina STUKANOV  ISR-    
3.132 Olga LOPATKINA  KAZ-    
4.162 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL-    
5.105 Daiana YANEVA  BUL-    
156 Tatiana ZIMOVÁ  SVKDQ
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 JUNG Eun-Ju  KOR2:42.655
2.130 Mika OZAWA  JPN2:43.156
3.117 Tina GRASSOW  GER2:43.218
4.143 Anouk ZOUTENDIJK  NED2:43.769
5.163 Malwina ZAWADA  POL2:51.564
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Arianna FONTANA  ITA-    
2.131 Yui SAKAI  JPN-    
3.118 Selina MUXEL  GER-    
4.145 Kinga KOVACS II  ROU-    
5.147 Sherry Lea STUTHRIDGE  RSA-    
6.107 Evelina STANCHEVA  BUL-    
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Ayuko ITO  JPN-    
2.121 HEIDUM Bernadett  HUN-    
3.116 Lucie TEPLA  CZE-    
4.142 Sanne VAN KERKHOF  NED-    
114 Monika ZUNAC  CRODQ
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Sun-Young PARK  KOR2:45.025
2.150 Liya STEPANOVA  RUS2:47.425
3.144 Francesca JACKSON  NZL2:48.003
4.151 Tjasa KROFLIC  SLO3:00.352
141 Jorien TER MORS  NEDDQ
 Race 7, Group 1     (7 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Maria GARCIA  USA2:42.919
2.161 Karolina REGUCKA  POL2:43.407
3.153 Karin SCHMID  SUI2:43.573
4.119 Julia RIEDEL  GER2:43.655
5.133 Elisoveta SIGULENKOVA  KAZ2:58.732
 Race 8, Group 1     (8 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 FENG Xue  CHN2:44.009
2.139 Evita KRIEVANE  LAT2:44.133
3.122 LAJTOS Szandra  HUN2:44.740
4.103 Vera ANTANENKA  BLR2:46.032
106 Galina MANOILOVA  BULDQ
 Race 9, Group 1     (9 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.108 Ivanie BLONDIN  CAN2:36.992
2.148 Ekaterina GULYAEVA  RUS2:40.571
3.157 Yu-Ting HUANG  TPE2:40.598
4.138 Viktoria DERGACA  LAT2:45.426
134 Elena SKACHKOVA  KAZDQ
 Race 10, Group 1     (10 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 JEON Ji-Soo  KOR2:44.176
2.110 Kalyna ROBERGE  CAN2:44.257
3.102 Denise ALTMANN  AUT2:48.479
4.155 Simona TOMSIKOVA  SVK2:48.727
5.123 Vera KATSOV  ISR2:51.793
6.165 Asja DUZEL  BIH3:48.376
 Race 11, Group 1     (11 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Yao YAO  CHN2:57.059
2.154 Renata KARABOVA  SVK2:58.425
3.104 Volha TALAYEVA  BLR2:59.715
4.152 Patricija SLUGA  SLO3:13.763
128 Brigitte MARCOZ  ITADQ
 Race 12, Group 1     (12 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Catia BORRELLO  ITA2:43.636
2.160 Carly WILSON  USA2:43.975
3.124 Elena PRIBYSH  ISR2:45.671
4.115 Lenka SNYDROVA  CZE2:53.815
149 Olesya OSKINA  RUSDQ


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Engo