Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 2 (BAS) - Dresden, Germany - 2-4 November 2012
Semi Final 1500 meter Men Junior B
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 16, Group B (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
3
Milan GRUGNI
AGO
2:44.876
Q
2.
2
58
Tobias PIETSCH
EVD
2:45.071
3.
1
30
Nicola MARTINELLI
BOR
2:45.930
4.
5
23
Jan ZDAREK
BKN
2:49.248
5.
4
117
Alessandro CASSIS
SES
2:51.331
6.
3
82
Lukas FRIEDERICH
MERC
2:51.834
Race 17, Group B (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
76
Koen SLOOTWEG
IHCL
2:39.266
Q
2.
2
83
Jason LEUNG
MIRC
2:41.702
3.
5
122
Kyle AERENS
STKG
2:42.601
4.
1
124
Bauke BOLLEMA
SVU
2:42.679
5.
4
61
Florian LOTZ
EVD
2:42.841
Race 18, Group B (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
111
Leonardo PALLA
SCP
2:34.679
Q
2.
6
116
Federico ZAMBELLI
SES
2:34.764
q
3.
4
75
Dylan WHITE
GO
2:34.888
4.
5
22
Michal PROKOP
BKN
2:34.993
5.
1
59
Niclas WENDLER
EVD
2:35.202
6.
3
51
Nic SCHREIBER
ETR
2:35.380
Race 19, Group B (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
44
Florian BECKER
DEC
2:38.155
Q
2.
2
48
Maximilian KRONER
ECK
2:38.293
q
3.
3
5
Aydin DJEMAL
ALD
2:38.520
4.
1
52
Oliver GIESE
ETR
2:45.177
5.
5
123
Elio NIEUWLAND
SVU
2:48.263
6.
4
125
Jelle VAN DEN WIJNGAARD
SVU
2:56.987
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 20, Group A (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
90
Dylan HOOGERWERF
HVHW
2:26.117
Q
2.
6
92
Mylan ELZINK
GO
2:26.481
3.
4
106
Yoann MARTINEZ
OGCA
2:26.682
4.
1
131
Ward PÉTRÉ
YDS
2:28.027
5.
2
36
Rino VANHOOREN
BSC
2:28.430
6.
3
81
Patrick PAWASSERAT
MERC
2:29.827
Race 21, Group A (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
108
Tristan NAVARRO
RPV
2:27.182
Q
2.
5
91
Leon BLOEMHOF
TRL
2:27.436
3.
1
105
Cédric GLAUDA
OGCA
2:27.587
4.
3
60
Maximilian BORN
EVD
2:30.254
5.
2
119
Markus GRAF
SLI
2:30.919
6.
6
121
Josse ANTONISSEN
STG
2:35.255
Race 22, Group A (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
118
Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG
SLI
2:49.374
Q
2.
2
29
Mattia ANTONIOLI
BOR
2:49.814
3.
3
6
Anthony CAST
ALD
2:49.973
4.
5
50
Moritz SCHLEGELMILCH
ETR
2:51.017
5.
6
57
Tom RIETZKE
EVD
2:52.330
ADV
1
120
Felix SPIEGL
SLI
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters