Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
SANTA CLAUS CUP CSIZMADIA TROPHY - Budapest, Hungary - 1 December 2012
Heats 777 meter Novice A Boys
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 84, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
51
SZIKLASI Andras
SPSC
1:26.115
Q
2.
2
70
REVESZ Gergo
SZKE
1:26.241
3.
3
48
SIRALY Farkas
SPSC
1:28.251
4.
4
73
SZEMMARI Laszlo
SZKE
1:28.358
5.
5
60
Tomas HRUZ
STEZ
1:29.684
6.
6
12
NAGY David Martin
JSE
1:43.840
7.
7
10
Adrian VUCKOVIC SOKOVIC
MET
1:58.638
Race 85, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
47
NEMES Krisztian
SPSC
1:21.219
Q
2.
2
80
KMETYKO Peter
TKKSE
1:21.381
3.
3
68
HAJDU Kevin
SZKE
1:22.315
4.
4
69
JASZAPATI Peter
SZKE
1:25.410
5.
5
52
VAJDA Balazs
SPSC
1:28.628
6.
6
32
Samuel STASTNY
PRE
1:29.741
Race 86, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
72
SOMODI Mate
SZKE
1:21.061
Q
2.
2
13
TIBORCZ Daniel
JSE
1:21.936
3.
3
50
SZIGETI Adam
SPSC
1:23.517
4.
4
31
Matus MARCIN
PRE
1:32.864
5.
5
71
SOMODI Akos
SZKE
1:36.157
6.
6
49
SZABO Botond
SPSC
1:48.962
Final 777 meter Novice A Boys
Race 87, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
52
VAJDA Balazs
SPSC
1:26.302
2.
2
71
SOMODI Akos
SZKE
1:26.881
3.
3
60
Tomas HRUZ
STEZ
1:31.456
4.
4
12
NAGY David Martin
JSE
1:40.654
5.
5
49
SZABO Botond
SPSC
1:47.687
6.
6
10
Adrian VUCKOVIC SOKOVIC
MET
2:00.732
7.
7
32
Samuel STASTNY
PRE
2:12.917
Race 88, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
50
SZIGETI Adam
SPSC
1:22.306
2.
2
69
JASZAPATI Peter
SZKE
1:22.855
3.
3
68
HAJDU Kevin
SZKE
1:26.874
4.
4
48
SIRALY Farkas
SPSC
1:25.789
5.
5
73
SZEMMARI Laszlo
SZKE
1:27.423
6.
6
31
Matus MARCIN
PRE
1:33.245
Race 89, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
51
SZIKLASI Andras
SPSC
1:16.552
34
2.
2
47
NEMES Krisztian
SPSC
1:16.653
21
3.
3
13
TIBORCZ Daniel
JSE
1:20.252
13
4.
4
70
REVESZ Gergo
SZKE
1:20.366
8
5.
5
72
SOMODI Mate
SZKE
1:20.547
5
6.
6
80
KMETYKO Peter
TKKSE
1:23.193
3
Distance Classification 777 meter Novice A Boys
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
51
SZIKLASI Andras
SPSC
1
34
1|1
1:16.552
2.
47
NEMES Krisztian
SPSC
2
21
2|1
1:16.653
3.
13
TIBORCZ Daniel
JSE
3
13
3|2
1:20.252
4.
70
REVESZ Gergo
SZKE
4
8
4|2
1:20.366
5.
72
SOMODI Mate
SZKE
5
5
5|1
1:20.547
6.
80
KMETYKO Peter
TKKSE
6
3
6|2
1:21.381
Final, Group 2
7.
50
SZIGETI Adam
SPSC
1
1|3
1:22.306
8.
69
JASZAPATI Peter
SZKE
2
2|4
1:22.855
9.
68
HAJDU Kevin
SZKE
3
3|3
1:22.315
10.
48
SIRALY Farkas
SPSC
4
4|3
1:25.789
11.
73
SZEMMARI Laszlo
SZKE
5
5|4
1:27.423
12.
31
Matus MARCIN
PRE
6
6|4
1:32.864
Final, Group 3
13.
52
VAJDA Balazs
SPSC
1
1|5
1:26.302
14.
71
SOMODI Akos
SZKE
2
2|5
1:26.881
15.
60
Tomas HRUZ
STEZ
3
3|5
1:29.684
16.
12
NAGY David Martin
JSE
4
4|6
1:40.654
17.
49
SZABO Botond
SPSC
5
5|6
1:47.687
18.
10
Adrian VUCKOVIC SOKOVIC
MET
6
6|7
1:58.638
19.
32
Samuel STASTNY
PRE
7
7|6
1:29.741
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters