Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SAMSUNG ISU WORLD CUP - Shanghai, China - 26-29 September 2013
 
Pre-Preliminaries 500 m Men
  15 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Preliminaries, total 44 skaters)
 Race 36     (1 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 Vyacheslav KURGINYAN  RUS42.276Q
2.172 Freek VAN DER WART  NED42.429Q
3.193 Oleksiy KOSHELENKO  UKR43.518q
4.175 Emil IMRE  ROU44.536
 Race 37     (2 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Ryosuke SAKAZUME  JPN42.191Q
2.202 John-Henry KRUEGER  USA42.346Q
3.148 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR42.480q
120 WU Dajing  CHNP
 Race 38     (3 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED41.766Q
2.177 LEE Ho-Suk  KOR41.995Q
3.152 Anthony LOBELLO  ITA42.132q
4.174 Blake SKJELLERUP  NZL42.739
 Race 39     (4 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.201 J.R. CELSKI  USA42.017Q
2.153 Nicola RODIGARI  ITA42.091Q
3.141 BÉRES Bence  HUN42.205q
4.189 Jos� CAVALLI  SUI43.849
 Race 40     (5 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 YU Jiyang  CHN42.110Q
2.191 Serhiy LIFYRENKO  UKR42.753Q
3.140 Pan To Barton LUI  HKG44.153q
4.103 Simon FRANCIS  AUS58.547
 Race 41     (6 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Charles HAMELIN  CAN41.547Q
2.164 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ43.304Q
3.107 Yauheni RYZHOU  BLR44.153q
 Race 42     (7 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Satoshi SAKASHITA  JPN42.192Q
2.137 Robert SEIFERT  GER42.386Q
3.123 Thibaut CROLET  FRA43.194q
4.188 Lucas Jun Jie NG  SIN47.169
 Race 43     (8 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Charle COURNOYER  CAN41.936Q
2.165 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV  KAZ42.782Q
3.190 Selim TANRIKULU  TUR44.411q
4.105 Edin BRANKOVIC  BIH45.393
 Race 44     (9 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA41.868Q
2.186 Andrey MIKHASIOV  RUS42.247Q
3.168 Niels KERSTHOLT  NED42.281q
4.106 Maksim SIARHEYU  BLR43.533
 Race 45     (10 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 KNOCH Viktor  HUN42.350Q
2.129 Paul STANLEY  GBR42.597Q
3.139 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER43.683q
4.147 Kirath SINGH  IND46.203
 Race 46     (11 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Vladimir GRIGOREV  RUS42.367Q
2.122 Petr HARGAS  CZE43.879Q
3.195 Valentyn DANILOVSKYI  UKR57.032 
4.100 Pierre BODA  AUS1:09.212
 Race 47     (12 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 PARK Seyeong  KOR42.609Q
2.128 Richard SHOEBRIDGE  GBR42.636Q
3.155 Yoshiaki OGURO  JPN42.682q
4.113 Olivier JEAN  CAN1:18.890
 Race 48     (13 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 LIANG Wenhao  CHN42.749Q
2.162 Artur SULTANGALIYEV  KAZ42.766Q
3.151 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA42.914q
4.102 Armstrong LAZENBY  AUS43.076
 Race 49     (14 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.200 Eduardo ALVAREZ  USA43.007Q
2.134 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN43.206Q
3.176 KIM Yunjae  KOR43.466q
4.121 Vojtech LOUDIN  CZE43.666
 Race 50     (15 of 15)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Maxime CHATAIGNIER  FRA42.651Q
2.130 Jack WHELBOURNE  GBR42.652Q
3.167 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT42.959q
4.136 Hannes KRÖGER  GER44.231


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro