|
INTERNATIONAL INVITATION CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 1-3 October 2021 |
COMPETITION PROGRAM |
(Last update: Wednesday 6 Oct, 23:26 CEST) |
Friday, 1 October 2021
9:00 |
|
|
Women B 1500 meter, Quarter Finals |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men B 1500 meter, Quarter Finals |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
9:46 |
|
|
Women B 500 meter, Quarter Finals |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men B 500 meter, Heats |
6 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
10:29 |
|
|
Women B 1000 meter, Quarter Finals |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men B 1000 meter, Heats |
5 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
11:17 |
|
|
Mixed Team Relay 2000 m Relay, Quarter Finals |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
12:00 |
|
|
Mixed Team Relay 2000 m Relay, Semi Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Break |
|
|
|
12:59 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
13:14 |
|
|
Relay Women 3000 m Relay, Quarter Finals |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
13:53 |
|
|
Relay Men 5000 m Relay, Quarter Finals |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
14:48 |
|
|
Women A 1500 meter, Quarter Finals |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men A 1500 meter, Quarter Finals |
5 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
15:44 |
|
|
Women A 500 meter, Heats |
5 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men A 500 meter, Heats |
7 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
16:32 |
|
|
Women A 1000 meter, Quarter Finals |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men A 1000 meter, Heats |
6 Races |
Results |
|
17:09 |
|
|
|
end |
|
|
|
Saturday, 2 October 2021
9:00 |
|
|
Women B 1500 meter, Semi Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men B 1500 meter, Semi Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Women B 1500 meter, Ranking Finals. |
1 Race |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men B 1500 meter, Ranking Finals. |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
9:46 |
|
|
Women B 1500 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Women B 1500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Men B 1500 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Men B 1500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
10:22 |
|
|
Men B 500 meter, Quarter Finals |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Women B 500 meter, Semi Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Women B 500 meter, Ranking Finals |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men B 500 meter, Ranking Finals |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men B 500 meter, Semi Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
11:07 |
|
|
Women B 500 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Women B 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Men B 500 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Men B 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
11:36 |
|
|
Mixed Team Relay 2000 m Relay, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
12:07 |
|
|
Relay Women 3000 m Relay, Semi Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Relay Men 5000 m Relay, Semi Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Break |
|
|
|
13:28 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
13:43 |
|
|
Women A 1500 meter, Semi Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men A 1500 meter, Semi Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Women A 1500 meter, Ranking Finals. |
1 Race |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men A 1500 meter, Ranking Finals. |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
14:29 |
|
|
Women A 1500 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Women A 1500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Men A 1500 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Men A 1500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
15:05 |
|
|
Women A 500 meter, Quarter Finals |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men A 500 meter, Quarter Finals |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
15:40 |
|
|
Women A 500 meter, Semi Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men A 500 meter, Semi Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Women A 500 meter, Ranking Finals |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men A 500 meter, Ranking Finals |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
16:19 |
|
|
Women A 500 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Women A 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Men A 500 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Men A 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
16:33 |
|
|
|
end |
|
|
|
Sunday, 3 October 2021
9:00 |
|
|
Men A 1000 meter, Quarter Finals |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men B 1000 meter, Quarter Finals |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
9:41 |
|
|
Women A 1000 meter, Semi Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men A 1000 meter, Semi Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Women B 1000 meter, Semi Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men B 1000 meter, Semi Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Women A 1000 meter, Ranking Finals. |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men A 1000 meter, Ranking Finals |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Women B 1000 meter, Ranking Finals. |
1 Race |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men B 1000 meter, Ranking Finals |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Break |
|
|
|
11:07 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
11:22 |
|
|
Women A 1000 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Women A 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Women A |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Men A 1000 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Men A 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Men A |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Women B 1000 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Women B 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Women B |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Men B 1000 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Men B 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Men B |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
12:18 |
|
|
Relay Women 3000 m Relay, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Relay Men 5000 m Relay, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ceremony |
|
|
|
13:31 |
|
|
|
end |
|
|
|
|