Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
INTERNATIONAL INVITATION CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 1-3 October 2021
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Men A
5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 14 skaters)
Race 44, A (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
89
Sjinkie KNEGT
NED
2:17.656
Q
2.
1
68
KRUEGER John-Henry
HUN
2:18.578
Q
3.
6
93
Teun BOER
NSV
2:18.876
4.
5
104
Hessel VAN BERKUM
TRL
2:18.938
5.
7
54
Samuel GREEN
CAN
2:19.398
6.
3
65
Christoph SCHUBERT
GER
2:19.764
4
92
Melle VAN 'T WOUT
NED
P
Race 45, A (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
88
Kay HUISMAN
NED
2:23.994
Q
2.
6
52
Jerome COURTEMANCHE
CAN
2:26.461
Q
3.
1
75
Tommaso DOTTI
ITA
2:30.680
ADV
4.
3
83
Daan BREEUWSMA
NED
2:43.453
2
45
Stijn DESMET
BEL
YC
4
61
Tristan NAVARRO
FRA
YC
Race 46, A (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
91
Jens VAN 'T WOUT
NED
2:23.048
Q
2.
2
86
Friso EMONS
NED
2:23.268
Q
3.
1
60
Sébastien LEPAPE
FRA
2:23.304
4.
3
76
Pietro SIGHEL
ITA
2:23.680
5.
6
67
JASZAPATI Peter
HUN
2:24.722
6.
5
55
Alexandre MIGNER
CAN
-
Race 47, A (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
70
LIU Shaolin Sandor
HUN
2:19.755
Q
2.
1
85
Itzhak DE LAAT
NED
2:19.829
Q
3.
4
81
Reinis BERZINS
LAT
2:19.965
4.
3
74
Andrea CASSINELLI
ITA
2:20.552
5.
6
84
Jasper BRUNSMANN
NED
2:21.004
6.
5
56
Félix ROUSSEL
CAN
2:21.264
Race 48, A (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
87
Dylan HOOGERWERF
NED
2:20.618
Q
2.
3
64
Adrian LÜDTKE
GER
2:20.876
Q
3.
4
77
Luca SPECHENHAUSER
ITA
2:20.984
4.
2
59
Quentin FERCOQ
FRA
2:24.002
5.
7
69
LIU Shaoang
HUN
2:43.524
6.
5
72
Vladislav BYKANOV
ISR
2:58.749
ADV
1
90
Sven ROES
NED
YC
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters