Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Mathias EYCKENS
Classifications in season 2023/2024: |
26/11/23 | Tilburg NED | Regional League Benelux Cup 1 | Junior ABC | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 8th | 02/12/23 | Hasselt
BEL | Regional League Benelux Cup 2 | Junior ABCSM Div A | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 12th | 17/12/23 | Luxemburg LUX | Regional League Benelux Cup 3 | Junior ABCSM Div A | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 9th | 02/02/24 | Nijmegen NED | StarClass-2 (CD-2) | Men Junior C | 500 meter: 51st, 1500 meter: 44th | 10/02/24 | Deurne BEL | Regional League Beneluxcup 4 | Jun ABC/Sen Div A | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 16th | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Men Junior-C | Overall Ranking: 22nd, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 23rd | 23/03/24 | Deurne BEL | National Championships Belgium | U14 Men | 500 meter: 4th, 777 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 3rd |
Results in season 2023/2024: |
500 meter |
50 | .040 | 23/03/24 | Deurne BEL | National Championships Belgium | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .18 | 26/11/23 | Tilburg NED | Regional League Benelux Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .41 | 26/11/23 | Tilburg NED | Regional League Benelux Cup 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .72 | 17/12/23 | Luxemburg LUX | Regional League Benelux Cup 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .78 | 10/02/24 | Deurne BEL | Regional League Beneluxcup 4 | Final, Group 3 | |
50 | .92 | 02/12/23 | Hasselt
BEL | Regional League Benelux Cup 2 | Final, Group 3 | |
51 | .16 | 02/12/23 | Hasselt
BEL | Regional League Benelux Cup 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .196 | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .479 | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .520 | 23/03/24 | Deurne BEL | National Championships Belgium | Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .64 | 10/02/24 | Deurne BEL | Regional League Beneluxcup 4 | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .89 | 02/12/23 | Hasselt
BEL | Regional League Benelux Cup 2 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .967 | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 3 | |
52 | .64 | 17/12/23 | Luxemburg LUX | Regional League Benelux Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .88 | 17/12/23 | Luxemburg LUX | Regional League Benelux Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
54 | .89 | 26/11/23 | Tilburg NED | Regional League Benelux Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:06 | .78 | 10/02/24 | Deurne BEL | Regional League Beneluxcup 4 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:39 | .377 | 23/03/24 | Deurne BEL | National Championships Belgium | Final, Group 1 | |
| (IDA: Mathias Eyckens, Warre Noiron) |
5:05 | .89 | 17/12/23 | Luxemburg LUX | Regional League Benelux Cup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (IDA: Sterre De Wilde, Thomas De Wilde, Mathias Eyckens, Hanne Rynders) |
5:14 | .56 | 26/11/23 | Tilburg NED | Regional League Benelux Cup 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Ice Diamonds Antwerp: Sterre De Wilde, Thomas De Wilde, Nils Declerck, Mathias Eyckens) |
| P | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (IDA: Sterre De Wilde, Thomas De Wilde, Mathias Eyckens, Lotta Van Herck) |
|
|
|
|