Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (CD-2) - Nijmegen, Netherlands - 2-4 February 2024
 
Overall Classification Men Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR15005001000Best time
1.67 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE7181612:32.476
2.133 Filippo PEZZONI  SES45114162:42.462
3.40 Joshua SEAH  WFIRC35133282:34.877
4.52 Marten TAUBERT  EVD292624202:38.171
5.104 Kebba NJIE  NSV262014332:39.785
6.26 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR2126101422:35.825
7.128 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT830131342:34.905
8.98 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK66385502:43.005
9.82 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL53051692:35.793
10.189 Lucas MOINDRON  USO54593152:39.164
11.110 Elio CALANCA  RPV42571172:35.505
12.140 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI43968252:38.921
13.3 Albie BARLOW  ALD249157272:35.854
14.59 YU Kevin  FTC41229102:39.738
15.135 Christian CATTANI  SES441612162:36.023
16.198 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV491226112:39.065
17.129 Jurre NAUTA  SCT491718142:36.111
18.190 Nathan MULLER  USO562015212:36.585
19.39 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV572322122:37.616
20.25 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR572517152:47.070
21.106 Steven CHEN  OSF581121262:35.839
22.178 Lars DIJCK  TRL591824172:36.389
23.134 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES602110292:38.892
24.61 BALAZS Benedek  FTC733519192:42.310
25.105 Lenzo SOLDAT  OAST773034132:45.084
26.60 HEGED?S Soma  FTC782820302:42.915
27.62 TOTH Tamas Oliver  FTC802725282:37.672
28.83 David LINSE  IHCL823127242:43.563
29.161 Christiano DELGADO  SVU892928322:40.517
30.141 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI904523222:42.624
31.179 Naud SCHEEPSTRA  TRL913335232:37.805
32.34 Baptiste FAVRE  CST974732182:42.844
33.102 Sidoine CONESA  LUX1013429382:46.400
34.6 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB1022639372:40.212
35.142 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA1031945392:36.579
36.30 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG1033238332:52.603
37.46 Justus BAUER  ETR1063833352:45.034
38.47 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR1082450342:43.732
39.69 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW1144637312:42.836
40.53 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD1174036412:45.926
41.180 Leon VAN STEINVOORN  TRL1204830422:45.870
42.183 Lenny CLAIRVOYANT-VAUTIER  USF1253941452:51.832
43.149 Niels KONINGS  STB1305040402:48.691
44.100 Thibault ESEVERRI  LGP1344146472:53.272
45.163 Luuk HUITING  SVU1365142432:46.061
46.27 Tjorven DE VUYST  BSC1364248462:47.093
47.181 Jorn DE JAGER  TRL1404947442:46.115
48.70 Thomas VAN ZIJP  HVHW1445244482:48.069
49.162 Ishan OLDEN  SVU1233651362:41.169
50.154 Floris FRANSEN  STH1354343492:50.979
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton