Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Enzo PROOST
Classifications in season 2016/2017: |
08/10/16 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 21st, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 25th | 20/11/16 | Eindhoven NED | Beneluxcup-1 | Jun C | 1000 meter: 18th | 11/12/16 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Beneluxcup-2 | Jun C/D 1 | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 12th | 17/12/16 | Brugge BEL | Vlaamse Kampioenschappen 2017 | M+J Junior C | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 333 meter: 4th, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1000 m SF: 3rd | 22/01/17 | Tilburg NED | Beneluxcup-3 | Jun C/D 1 | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 5th | 25/02/17 | Lommel BEL | National Championships Belgium | Heren Junioren | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 11th, 1500 meter: 14th | 26/03/17 | Nijmegen NED | Benelux Cup Final | Jun C/D 1 | 500 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 11th | 15/04/17 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 37th -Golden Sun - Silver M | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 m: 11th, 777 m: 16th | 22/04/17 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M) | Men Junior C/B | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 13th, 1500 meter: 13th |
Results in season 2016/2017: |
333 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
50 | .647 | 15/04/17 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 37th -Golden Sun - Silver M | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .66 | 22/01/17 | Tilburg NED | Beneluxcup-3 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
50 | .73 | 26/03/17 | Nijmegen NED | Benelux Cup Final | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
50 | .98 | 26/03/17 | Nijmegen NED | Benelux Cup Final | Heats, Groep 1 | |
51 | .043 | 16/04/17 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 37th -Golden Sun - Silver M | Final, Group 3 | |
51 | .469 | 22/04/17 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M) | Final, Group 3 | |
51 | .51 | 22/01/17 | Tilburg NED | Beneluxcup-3 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
51 | .677 | 22/04/17 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M) | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .82 | 17/12/16 | Brugge BEL | Vlaamse Kampioenschappen 2017 | Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .15 | 11/12/16 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Beneluxcup-2 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
52 | .16 | 11/12/16 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Beneluxcup-2 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
52 | .232 | 25/02/17 | Lommel BEL | National Championships Belgium | Final, Groep 3 | |
52 | .26 | 17/12/16 | Brugge BEL | Vlaamse Kampioenschappen 2017 | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .820 | 25/02/17 | Lommel BEL | National Championships Belgium | Heats, Groep 1 | |
52 | .84 | 11/12/16 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Beneluxcup-2 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
53 | .503 | 25/02/17 | Lommel BEL | National Championships Belgium | Semi Final, Groep 2 | |
53 | .917 | 08/10/16 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .810 | 08/10/16 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Final, Group 4 | |
59 | .47 | 26/03/17 | Nijmegen NED | Benelux Cup Final | Finale, Groep 2 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:20 | .983 | 15/04/17 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 37th -Golden Sun - Silver M | Semi Finals, Group 2 | |
1:21 | .476 | 15/04/17 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 37th -Golden Sun - Silver M | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 15/04/17 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 37th -Golden Sun - Silver M | Final, Group 3 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:44 | .66 | 20/11/16 | Eindhoven NED | Beneluxcup-1 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:46 | .71 | 17/12/16 | Brugge BEL | Vlaamse Kampioenschappen 2017 | SuperFinal, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .04 | 26/03/17 | Nijmegen NED | Benelux Cup Final | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:47 | .070 | 22/04/17 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .78 | 20/11/16 | Eindhoven NED | Beneluxcup-1 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:48 | .873 | 22/04/17 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M) | Final, Group 4 | |
1:49 | .178 | 25/02/17 | Lommel BEL | National Championships Belgium | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:49 | .739 | 25/02/17 | Lommel BEL | National Championships Belgium | Semi Final, Groep 2 | |
1:49 | .977 | 25/02/17 | Lommel BEL | National Championships Belgium | Final, Groep 3 | |
1:51 | .01 | 17/12/16 | Brugge BEL | Vlaamse Kampioenschappen 2017 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .25 | 11/12/16 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Beneluxcup-2 | Super Final, Groep 3 | |
1:56 | .255 | 08/10/16 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Final, Group 6 | |
1:57 | .93 | 26/03/17 | Nijmegen NED | Benelux Cup Final | Finale, Groep 3 | |
2:00 | .65 | 22/01/17 | Tilburg NED | Beneluxcup-3 | Super Final, Groep 2 | |
2:07 | .63 | 20/11/16 | Eindhoven NED | Beneluxcup-1 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
2:07 | .76 | 26/03/17 | Nijmegen NED | Benelux Cup Final | Heats, Groep 1 | |
| P | 08/10/16 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
5:01 | .098 | 22/04/17 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M) | Final | |
| (IRTA/ERL/BSC/STKG: Thibault Fostier, Ilias Peeters, Enzo Proost, Imke Vandeuren) |
5:08 | .88 | 26/03/17 | Nijmegen NED | Benelux Cup Final | Heats, Groep 1 | |
| (TEAM F: Thomas Berkel van, Teun Boer, Akki Kivits, Enzo Proost) |
|
|
|
|