Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP 5 - Dresden, Germany - 9-11 February 2024
 
Preliminaries 500 m Men
  12 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 35 skaters)
 Race 47     (1 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.30 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA40.455Q
2.65 Andrew HEO  USA40.549Q
3.175 ZHANG Tianyi  CHN40.967q
4.84 Ivan DONCHEV  BUL41.246
5.77 Robin BENDIG  GER41.592
 Race 48     (2 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 LEE Jeongmin  KOR40.883Q
2.15 Diane SELLIER  POL41.009Q
3.176 ZHANG Xinzhe  CHN41.760q
4.80 Danylo FEDORENKO  UKR41.764
5.116 CSIZMADIA Mark  HUN42.849
 Race 49     (3 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV  KAZ41.117Q
2.28 Kazuki YOSHINAGA  JPN41.212Q
3.98 Assen GYUROV  BUL41.821q
4.147 Lucas WAREHAM  AUS42.205
5.168 Toprak Efe EROGLU  TUR42.342
 Race 50     (4 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA40.875Q
2.82 Marcus HOWARD  USA41.010Q
3.39 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA41.069q
4.99 Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  BUL42.424
5.182 Hiroki YOKOYAMA  JPN46.038
 Race 51     (5 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.103 Martin KOLENC  CRO40.816Q
2.128 SEO Yi Ra  KOR41.130Q
3.74 TIBORCZ Daniel  HUN41.654q
4.179 Lukas KOBUCH  GER42.631
5.162 Brandon Yan Kai POK  SGP42.640
 Race 52     (6 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.50 Thomas NADALINI  ITA40.780Q
2.38 Kay HUISMAN  NED40.990Q
3.115 Chengrui YANG  HKG42.732 
4.136 Rostyslav LEONTENKO  UKR42.803
5.185 Eirik ANDERSEN  NOR43.632
 Race 53     (7 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ40.344Q
2.71 Oleh HANDEI  UKR40.419Q
3.60 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT41.298q
4.104 Ivan MARTINIC  CRO43.092
5.171 Philippe DAUDELIN  CAN59.440
 Race 54     (8 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Stijn DESMET  BEL40.635Q
2.55 LI Kun  CHN40.756Q
3.134 Murat TAHTACI  TUR40.814q
4.177 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  GBR41.882
5.53 NOGRADI Bence  HUN42.088
 Race 55     (9 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 KIM Taesung  KOR40.179Q
2.35 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL40.855Q
3.108 Theo COLLINS  GBR41.564q
4.95 Enzo PROOST  BEL41.706
5.187 Linus August RISNES  NOR43.450
 Race 56     (10 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.24 Félix ROUSSEL  CAN40.205Q
2.183 Hugo BOSMA  NED41.219Q
3.61 Radek FAJKUS  CZE41.391q
4.75 Warre VAN DAMME  BEL42.482
5.130 Lukas MACDONALD  NZL42.715
 Race 57     (11 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.34 Teun BOER  NED40.743Q
2.59 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL40.887Q
3.87 Joshua KAH  NZL42.229q
4.165 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  NOR43.659
5.113 Tsz Fung KWOK  HKG44.025
 Race 58     (12 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  CAN40.740Q
2.21 Shogo MIYATA  JPN40.946Q
3.67 Daniel YOON  USA41.289q
4.151 Gleb IVCHENKO  KAZ41.481
5.92 Tobias WOLF  AUT42.661


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Engo