Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Artsem ALIATDZINAU

Name: Artsem Aliatdzinau
Gender: Male
(Retired)
Home Country: Belarus
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
500 meter44.09116/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4
1000 meter1:32.82510/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)
1500 meter2:30.84508/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
16/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupMen
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 16th
23/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenJUNIOR A MEN
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 10th
14/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenJunior A Men
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 9th
01/02/19Dresden GERISU Worldcup 5Men
    1000 m (2): 39th,   1500 m: 49th
22/03/19Rostock GERISU Junior Challenge Series European FinalMen Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 15th

Results in season 2018/2019:
500 meter
44.99215/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
45.14124/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.15417/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.47322/03/19Rostock GERISU Junior Challenge Series European FinalQuarter Finals, group A 
45.65615/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
45.73016/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupHeats, Group 1 
45.79615/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenFinal, Group 4 
46.06924/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenFinal, Group 3 
46.29723/03/19Rostock GERISU Junior Challenge Series European FinalFinal, group DVideo
47.09923/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:29.37001/02/19Dresden GERISU Worldcup 5Preliminaries 
1:30.46403/02/19Dresden GERISU Worldcup 5Rep. Quarterfinals 
1:30.66718/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:32.72825/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenSemi Finals, Group 1 
1:34.43817/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupHeats, Group 1 
1:34.57525/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:34.94416/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:36.64516/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenFinal, Group 3 
1:37.06924/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:38.18716/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
1:38.23823/03/19Rostock GERISU Junior Challenge Series European FinalQuarter Finals, group A 
1:40.41724/03/19Rostock GERISU Junior Challenge Series European FinalFinal, group D 
1:44.26323/03/19Rostock GERISU Junior Challenge Series European FinalSemi Final, group B 
 
1500 meter
2:20.56901/02/19Dresden GERISU Worldcup 5Quarterfinals 
2:24.13502/02/19Dresden GERISU Worldcup 5Rep. Quarterfinals 
2:33.31716/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupHeats, Group 1 
2:34.54314/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:34.99823/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenFinal, Group 2 
2:38.23522/03/19Rostock GERISU Junior Challenge Series European FinalSemi Final, group A 
2:39.60923/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:43.54022/03/19Rostock GERISU Junior Challenge Series European FinalFinal, group CVideo
3:03.06114/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenFinal, Group 2 
 
3000 meter relay
4:23.29014/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
(Belarus: Uladzislau Akimau, Artsem Aliatdzinau, Artsemi Slabodnik, Aleksandr Zhermanov)
4:26.17424/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
(BELARU: Uladzislau Akimau, Artsem Aliatdzinau, Heorhi Arlou, Aleksandr Zhermanov)
4:44.00317/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupFinal, Group 1 
(Orsha: Uladzislau Akimau, Artsem Aliatdzinau, Heorhi Arlou, Aleksandr Zhermanov)
 
5000 meter relay
7:23.98801/02/19Dresden GERISU Worldcup 5Quarterfinals 
(BELARUS: Artsem Aliatdzinau, Ivan Lahimakhay, Yauheni Ryzhou, Maksim Siarheyu)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec