Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Susanne KAMPP

Name: Susanne Kampp
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2023/2024)
Home Country: Denmark
Club: Stoczniowiec Gdansk, Gdansk
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
500 meter1:06.08007/04/18Turnhout BELClosing Games
1000 meter2:12.02614/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMES
1500 meter3:19.48912/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMES

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
12/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESWOMEN 50
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 28th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 23rd,   1500 meter: 24th,   1500 meter: 5th
12/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESWOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 28th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 23rd,   1500 meter: 24th,   1500 meter: 5th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardMaster Men
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 21st,   500 meter: 21st,   500 meter: 21st,   1000 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 19th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardMaster
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 21st,   500 meter: 21st,   500 meter: 21st,   1000 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 19th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardMaster Women
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 21st,   500 meter: 21st,   500 meter: 21st,   1000 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 19th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
1:06.78813/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESFinal, Group 6 
1:07.27913/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESHeats, Group 1 
1:07.31813/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESSemi Final, Group 3 
1:07.75931/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 5Video
1:13.45130/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:21.46231/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
2:12.02614/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESSemi Final, Group 3 
2:13.86914/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESHeats, Group 1 
2:19.43314/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESFinal, Group 5 
2:20.39730/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 5Video
2:21.14030/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
2:23.09430/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
3:19.48912/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESFinal, Group 4 
3:22.05712/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESSemi Final, Group 2 
3:31.14512/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
6:10.98313/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESQuarter Finals, Group 1 
(MIX BEL/NED: Susanne Kampp, Saskia Kolkman, An Mommaerts, Roos-Marie Van Gerven)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton