Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Franziska ZANDER

Name: Franziska Zander
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter28.81825/01/15Rostock GERETR Junior Competition
333 meter34.27416/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National Championship
500 meter49.28723/03/19Rostock GEREuropacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series)
777 meter1:18.19001/03/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3
1000 meter1:43.06029/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3
1500 meter2:51.64525/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
16/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupLG 2
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 15th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
50.63516/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.76716/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
50.89616/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:21.41217/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:21.99217/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:22.30917/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 4 
 
1000 meter
1:48.45216/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:49.11016/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:56.98716/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
 
2000 meter relay
P16/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team 2: Moritz Kühnrich, Jonathan Röskenbleck, Allegra Stollenwerk, Franziska Zander)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Bioracer