Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Nijmegen
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   SIMON-JOJART Richard

Name: Simon-Jojart Richard
Gender: Male
(Retired)
Home Country: Hungary
Club: SZKE Szeged, Szeged
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2006/2007
Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012

Personal records:
222 meter24.58425/02/12Presov SVKOlympic Hopes
333 meter35.23723/01/11Budapest HUNHungarian Junior Cup
500 meter52.16426/11/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open - Danubia Series
777 meter1:22.59617/12/11Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series - Slovak Open
1000 meter1:48.08425/11/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open - Danubia Series

Classifications in season 2011/2012:
01/10/11Zagreb CROAlpe-Adria TrophyJunior E Boys
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st,   777 m SF: 1st
25/11/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open - Danubia SeriesNovice A Boys
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 10th,   777 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 14th
10/12/11Budapest HUNSanta Claus Cup - Csizmadia TrophyJunior E Boys
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 1st
16/12/11Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series - Slovak OpenNovice A Boys
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 19th,   777 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 12th
25/02/12Presov SVKOlympic HopesJunior E Boys
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   222 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
17/03/12Celje SLOAlpe-Adria Trophy 2012Junior E Boys
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st

Results in season 2011/2012:
222 meter
24.58425/02/12Presov SVKOlympic HopesSemi Final, Group 1 
25.05225/02/12Presov SVKOlympic HopesHeats, Group 1 
P25/02/12Presov SVKOlympic HopesFinal, Group 1 
 
333 meter
35.56210/12/11Budapest HUNSanta Claus Cup - Csizmadia TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
35.57410/12/11Budapest HUNSanta Claus Cup - Csizmadia TrophyFinal, Group 1 
35.58326/02/12Presov SVKOlympic HopesFinal, Group 1 
36.43126/02/12Presov SVKOlympic HopesSemi Final, Group 1 
36.72701/10/11Zagreb CROAlpe-Adria TrophyFinal, Group 1 
37.24517/03/12Celje SLOAlpe-Adria Trophy 2012Final, Group 1 
37.24726/02/12Presov SVKOlympic HopesHeats, Group 1 
37.56717/03/12Celje SLOAlpe-Adria Trophy 2012Heats, Group 1 
37.65501/10/11Zagreb CROAlpe-Adria TrophyHeats, Group 1 
 
500 meter
52.16426/11/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
52.51325/02/12Presov SVKOlympic HopesFinal, Group 1 
52.53226/11/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open - Danubia SeriesQuarter Finals, Group 1 
53.01016/12/11Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
53.34417/12/11Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 5 
53.39318/03/12Celje SLOAlpe-Adria Trophy 2012Final, Group 1 
53.43011/12/11Budapest HUNSanta Claus Cup - Csizmadia TrophyFinal, Group 1 
53.59725/02/12Presov SVKOlympic HopesHeats, Group 1 
53.65526/11/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open - Danubia SeriesPreliminaries, Group 1 
53.72111/12/11Budapest HUNSanta Claus Cup - Csizmadia TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
54.63318/03/12Celje SLOAlpe-Adria Trophy 2012Heats, Group 1 
54.94202/10/11Zagreb CROAlpe-Adria TrophyFinal, Group 1 
56.85202/10/11Zagreb CROAlpe-Adria TrophyHeats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:22.59617/12/11Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series - Slovak OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:23.73918/12/11Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:23.80817/12/11Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:24.12718/12/11Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:24.41610/12/11Budapest HUNSanta Claus Cup - Csizmadia TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:24.79118/03/12Celje SLOAlpe-Adria Trophy 2012Super Final, Group 1 
1:25.40517/03/12Celje SLOAlpe-Adria Trophy 2012Heats, Group 1 
1:25.41410/12/11Budapest HUNSanta Claus Cup - Csizmadia TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:25.76927/11/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 3 
1:25.85917/03/12Celje SLOAlpe-Adria Trophy 2012Final, Group 1 
1:26.49201/10/11Zagreb CROAlpe-Adria TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:26.88627/11/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
1:27.20402/10/11Zagreb CROAlpe-Adria TrophySuper Final, Group 1 
1:31.25501/10/11Zagreb CROAlpe-Adria TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:32.76227/11/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:48.08425/11/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
1:48.55816/12/11Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series - Slovak OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:49.01416/12/11Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:50.56625/11/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 3 
1:54.92325/11/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
2:00.50316/12/11Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:22.05501/10/11Zagreb CROAlpe-Adria TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(SZKE I: Farkas Tamas, Simon-Jojart Richard, Somodi Mate)
3:32.78918/03/12Celje SLOAlpe-Adria Trophy 2012Final, Group 1 
(SZKE SZEGED 1: Revesz Gergo, Simon-Jojart Richard, Somodi Mate)
3:58.51626/02/12Presov SVKOlympic HopesFinal, Group 1 
(MIXED: Revesz Gergo, Simon-Jojart Richard, Vegi Daniel)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer