Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Maksims SOLEICUKS

Name: Maksims Soleicuks
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2020/2021)
Home Country: Latvia
Club: Spars, Ventspils
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter23.19619/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo Cup
333 meter34.30520/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo Cup
500 meter48.01224/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3
777 meter1:15.68125/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3
1000 meter1:38.68112/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
21/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaJunior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th,   777 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 12th
23/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 2nd
06/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenJunior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 4th
12/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
48.01224/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
48.27724/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
48.49024/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.89706/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
48.96107/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
49.15024/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
53.43607/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:15.68125/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
1:17.19525/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:19.49124/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
1:19.94525/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:38.68112/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 1 
1:39.39206/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:40.72512/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Heats, Group 1 
1:41.48323/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:41.63823/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
1:44.78506/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:44.81423/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:02.10224/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
(SPARS Ventspils: Valters Kanbergs, Tomass Kitoks, Maksims Soleicuks)
3:07.93606/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
(Latvia: Valters Kanbergs, Karlis Pastors, Maksims Soleicuks)
3:17.49112/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 1 
(SPARS Ventspils: Valters Kanbergs, Gustavs Kruzbergs, Maksims Soleicuks)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Engo