Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Patricija SNIKERE

Name: Patricija Snikere
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2020/2021)
Home Country: Latvia
Club: JLS Jelgava, Jelgava
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter49.07722/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)
1000 meter1:43.60324/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)
1500 meter2:41.30422/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
31/08/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Sen + A + B + C2 Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 9th
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 10th
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 12th
22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)JUNIOR B LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 m: 23rd,   1000 m: 11th,   1500 m: 28th
21/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 m: 2nd,   1000 m: 2nd,   1500 m: 1st

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
49.07722/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
49.85023/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Quarter Final, Group 2 
50.14422/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
50.30716/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
50.52731/08/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Heats, Group 1 
50.64022/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
50.93208/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
51.00723/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
51.25309/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
51.40216/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 3 
51.87831/08/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Final, Group 2 
1:02.77631/08/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Semi Final, Group 1 
1:06.23223/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 6 
 
1000 meter
1:43.60324/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 2 
1:45.26516/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:46.22617/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 2 
1:46.69710/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
1:49.64624/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:50.03401/09/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Heats, Group 1 
1:50.14523/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:52.30809/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:52.95617/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:53.27923/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
1:56.95601/09/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Semi Final, Group 1 
2:03.26123/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:41.30422/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 5 
2:42.18331/08/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Semi Final, Group 1 
2:47.11321/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
2:48.93008/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
2:49.71931/08/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Final, Group 2 
2:51.17815/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:52.49215/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 2 
2:53.82422/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:54.57821/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:55.25108/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
3:00.53822/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
P23/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
(LATVIA: Anna Jansone, Roberts Kruzbergs, Karlis Kruzbergs, Patricija Snikere)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport