Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Indre MILAKNYTE

Name: Indre Milaknyte
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2020/2021)
Home Country: Lithuania
Club: Lithuanian Speed Skating Association, Vilnius
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter34.46103/10/14Elblag POLDanubia 2 - Polish Open - Europa Cup
333 meter36.36817/11/18Bialystok POLEVO Cup
500 meter50.60224/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3
777 meter1:24.52316/11/18Bialystok POLEVO Cup
1000 meter1:48.79925/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3
1500 meter2:50.89812/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
20/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)JUNIOR C GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 m: 13th,   1000 m: 14th,   1500 m: 13th
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 22nd,   1500 meter: 13th
22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)JUNIOR C GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 m: 17th,   1000 m: 17th,   1500 m: 18th
23/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 21st,   1500 meter: 19th
12/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   1500 meter: 14th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
50.60224/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 3 
50.76624/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.83524/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
52.24020/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
52.26623/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 5 
52.63315/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
53.09116/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.28423/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
53.52023/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 3 
P16/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 4 
 
1000 meter
1:48.79925/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 6 
1:51.13123/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:51.89716/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:52.49817/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 5 
1:55.97224/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
1:58.16022/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 3 
1:58.28323/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:58.34016/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:50.89812/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 3 
2:51.37812/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Heats, Group 1 
2:54.11615/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
2:56.39123/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 4 
2:56.92922/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:58.70620/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:58.84915/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:59.22515/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 2 
3:21.56123/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
P20/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:19.47923/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
(LITHUANIA: Gabija Astrauskaite, Indre Milaknyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte)
3:29.78512/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 1 
(Mixed Relay: Indre Milaknyte, Laura Petrovica, Ausrine Rakauskaite)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Web-TV
Engo
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers