Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Hidde DE BONDT

Name: Hidde de Bondt
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Club: Shorttrackvereniging Groningen e.o., Groningen
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter38.27721/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4
500 meter56.25221/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4
777 meter1:32.1302/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
08/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   500 meter: 24th
21/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentBoys Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 10th
02/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2DIV A
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   777 meter: 19th
09/12/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3DIV B
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
21/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4DIVISIE B
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 1st
28/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5DIVISIE A
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 19th
11/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6DIVISIE B
    500 meter: 6th

Results in season 2023/2024:
333 meter
38.27721/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Semi Final, Group 1 
38.89921/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
39.43311/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Halve Finales, Groep 1 
40.40511/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
40.50011/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Finale, Groep 2 
 
500 meter
56.25221/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Final, Group 1 
57.09528/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Finale, Groep 4 
57.5130/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Finale, Group 2 
57.83328/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Halve Finales, Groep 2 
58.2121/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
58.4330/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Halve Finales, Group 1 
59.1021/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
59.7530/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Kwart Finales, Group 1 
59.9121/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:01.44008/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Kwart Finales, Group A 
1:01.81608/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Halve Finales, Group B 
1:10.56308/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Finale, Group E 
1:12.98628/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:32.1302/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Halve Finales, Group 2 
1:33.5702/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Finale, Group 4 
1:36.1321/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 2 
1:43.1602/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Kwart Finales, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
4:27.6130/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Finale, Group 1 
(GO/STG/SCT: Hidde de Bondt, Tije Kors, Iris Tekelenburg)
4:31.67408/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Finale, Group A 
(STG1: Lennie Bronsema, Hidde de Bondt, Janna Huizing, Nadine Sipkes)
4:33.71828/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Finale, Groep 1 
(MIX2: Fleur De Bondt, Hidde de Bondt, Nadine Sipkes, Iris Tekelenburg)
P02/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Finale, Group 1 
(ST Groningen: Hidde de Bondt, Janna Huizing, Mees Kingma, Iris Tekelenburg)
YC21/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Final, Group 1 
(MIX1: Hidde de Bondt, Fleur De Bondt, Nadine Sipkes, Iris Tekelenburg)
 
3000 meter relay
5:28.26111/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Finale, Groep 1 
(STG: Thijs de Boer, Hidde de Bondt, Edwin van der Veen, Jasmijn Westra)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Web-TV