Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Mats BAKKER

Name: Mats Bakker
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Club: Shorttrack Alkmaar, Alkmaar
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
500 meter1:01.75523/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
777 meter1:45.6117/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competition

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
18/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
25/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie D
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
17/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionJongens Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 18th,   777 meter: 18th
18/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie D
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
23/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalJongens jun D
    500 meter: 31st

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
1:01.75523/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 7 
1:02.6221/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 2 
1:02.7818/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:02.86923/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:02.9321/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:03.33723/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:03.6818/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
1:03.7318/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:04.2417/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 4 
1:04.3617/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:04.7521/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:06.20025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:06.2417/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:06.9818/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 2 
1:07.10025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
1:07.45025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:07.5518/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:08.9018/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:45.6117/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 4 
 
2000 meter relay
4:10.3718/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(T14: Jippe Alsemgeest, Mats Bakker, Ellen Govaert, Ela Ozgur)
4:35.8218/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
(DE-T18: Mats Bakker, Nienke Bakker, Tibbe Hoogeman, Ela Ozgur)
4:59.10025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team P: Mats Bakker, Anouk Bergman, Tara Giebels, Rosanne Widlund)
P21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(TEAM 13: Mats Bakker, Linn Ruissen, Bobbi Van Den Brand, Cas van der Knaap)
P23/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(STA J1: Mats Bakker, Kees de Groote, Quintijn Hartholt, Jurian van Eekelen)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV