Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Joop SINNEMA

Name: Joop Sinnema
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
222 meter30.04519/03/16Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup
333 meter40.4010/03/18Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
500 meter54.4223/03/19Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
777 meter1:25.1727/01/19Groningen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-3

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
17/11/18Enschede NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-1Pupillen Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   777 meter: 7th
02/12/18Leeuwarden NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-2Pup Div A
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th
27/01/19Groningen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-3Pupillen Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   777 meter: 8th
23/03/19Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalJongens pupillen 1
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 10th

Results in season 2018/2019:
500 meter
54.4223/03/19Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
55.3702/12/18Leeuwarden NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
55.7917/11/18Enschede NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-1Heats, Groep 1 
56.2602/12/18Leeuwarden NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-2Heats, Groep 1 
56.4317/11/18Enschede NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-1Halve Finale, Groep 1 
57.1423/03/19Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:19.1702/12/18Leeuwarden NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-2Finale, Groep 2 
 
777 meter
1:25.1727/01/19Groningen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-3Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:26.1223/03/19Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalSuper Final, Groep 2 
1:26.3027/01/19Groningen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-3Finale, Groep 2 
1:27.7627/01/19Groningen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-3Heats, Groep 1 
1:31.9617/11/18Enschede NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-1Finale, Groep 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:30.0923/03/19Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHeats, Groep 1 
(TEAM E: Robin Metz, Joop Sinnema, Jesse Tuinstra, Tsjerk Van der Meer)
3:36.1117/11/18Enschede NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-1Finale, Groep 1 
(Trias Opleidingsteam A: Robin Metz, Joop Sinnema, Tsjerk Van der Meer, Froukje Zuidersma)
3:43.0927/01/19Groningen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-3Finale, Groep 1 
(Trias P: Joop Sinnema, Jesse Tuinstra, Noah Van Riet, Steyn Wagenaar)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV