Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Toby BEUKERS

Name: Toby Beukers
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2023/2024)
Club: Hardrij Vereniging Den Haag/Westland, Den Haag
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter28.6223/02/22Zoetermeer NEDClub competition YVZ
333 meter30.8223/02/22Zoetermeer NEDClub competition YVZ
500 meter53.6411/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJV
777 meter1:25.28930/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award
1000 meter1:50.1811/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJV
1500 meter3:01.74420/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
30/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialMen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 23rd
25/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Divisie F
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
16/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Divisie F
    500 meter: 7th
14/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Divisie E
    1000 meter: 15th
20/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   1500 meter: 11th
11/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVJongens C/B
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 9th
11/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVMeisjes C/B
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 9th
11/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVJunioren C/B
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 9th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior C Men
    500 meter: 18th,   777 meter: 23rd

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
53.6411/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVKwart finale, Groep 1 
53.8911/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVHalve finale, Groep 1 
54.22431/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
54.61716/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Halve Finales, Group 1 
54.89116/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Finale, Group 2 
55.09525/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Final, Group 2 
55.37930/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
56.13825/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
56.25901/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
56.56425/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
56.83201/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 5 
1:00.12716/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Kwart Finales, Group 1 
1:01.64201/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:25.28930/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 5Video
1:27.29230/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 4 
1:28.82530/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 2 
1:30.31930/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 3 
1:30.47730/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:52.78630/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:50.1811/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVFinale, Groep 2 
1:53.54114/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Kwart Finales, Group 1 
1:53.82414/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Finale, Group 3 
1:55.19420/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Quarter Finals, Groep 1 
1:55.96514/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Halve Finales, Group 2 
2:09.33520/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Semi Final, Groep 1 
 
1500 meter
3:01.74420/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Final, Groep 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:26.25214/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Finale 
(Team B: Toby Beukers, Neeltsje de Boer, Ruud de Groote, Femke Venema)
P25/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(MR Team 13: Toby Beukers, Pier Soepboer, Noor van der Peet, Jasmijn Westra)
 
3000 meter relay
5:05.72016/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Finale, Group 1 
(Team I: Emma Arns, Toby Beukers, Thomas Kramer, Marjolein Ooms)
5:07.71120/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Final, Groep 1 
(TEAM H: Toby Beukers, Ingmar Carpenter, Steven Grippeling, Lysanne van der Vaart)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro