Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Toby BEUKERS
Classifications in season 2023/2024: |
30/09/23 | Den Haag NED | Lara van Ruijven Memorial | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 23rd | 25/11/23 | Tilburg NED | National League NED KNSB Cup 2 | Divisie F | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 7th | 16/12/23 | Leeuwarden NED | National League NED - Top Cup 1 | Divisie F | 500 meter: 7th | 14/01/24 | Leeuwarden NED | National League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5) | Divisie E | 1000 meter: 15th | 20/01/24 | Leiden NED | National League NED KNSB Cup 3 | Divisie D | Overall Ranking: 11th, 1500 meter: 11th | 11/03/24 | Den Haag NED | Club championship HVHW / DKIJV | Jongens C/B | Overall Ranking: 9th, 1000 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 9th | 11/03/24 | Den Haag NED | Club championship HVHW / DKIJV | Meisjes C/B | Overall Ranking: 9th, 1000 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 9th | 11/03/24 | Den Haag NED | Club championship HVHW / DKIJV | Junioren C/B | Overall Ranking: 9th, 1000 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 9th | 30/03/24 | Gent
BEL | Easter Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award | Junior C Men | 500 meter: 18th, 777 meter: 23rd |
Results in season 2023/2024: |
500 meter |
53 | .64 | 11/03/24 | Den Haag NED | Club championship HVHW / DKIJV | Kwart finale, Groep 1 | |
53 | .89 | 11/03/24 | Den Haag NED | Club championship HVHW / DKIJV | Halve finale, Groep 1 | |
54 | .224 | 31/03/24 | Gent
BEL | Easter Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
54 | .617 | 16/12/23 | Leeuwarden NED | National League NED - Top Cup 1 | Halve Finales, Group 1 | |
54 | .891 | 16/12/23 | Leeuwarden NED | National League NED - Top Cup 1 | Finale, Group 2 | |
55 | .095 | 25/11/23 | Tilburg NED | National League NED KNSB Cup 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
55 | .379 | 30/03/24 | Gent
BEL | Easter Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
56 | .138 | 25/11/23 | Tilburg NED | National League NED KNSB Cup 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
56 | .259 | 01/10/23 | Den Haag NED | Lara van Ruijven Memorial | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
56 | .564 | 25/11/23 | Tilburg NED | National League NED KNSB Cup 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
56 | .832 | 01/10/23 | Den Haag NED | Lara van Ruijven Memorial | Final, Group 5 | |
1:00 | .127 | 16/12/23 | Leeuwarden NED | National League NED - Top Cup 1 | Kwart Finales, Group 1 | |
1:01 | .642 | 01/10/23 | Den Haag NED | Lara van Ruijven Memorial | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
1500 meter |
3:01 | .744 | 20/01/24 | Leiden NED | National League NED KNSB Cup 3 | Final, Groep 2 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:26 | .252 | 14/01/24 | Leeuwarden NED | National League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5) | Finale | |
| (Team B: Toby Beukers, Neeltsje de Boer, Ruud de Groote, Femke Venema) |
| P | 25/11/23 | Tilburg NED | National League NED KNSB Cup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (MR Team 13: Toby Beukers, Pier Soepboer, Noor van der Peet, Jasmijn Westra) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
5:05 | .720 | 16/12/23 | Leeuwarden NED | National League NED - Top Cup 1 | Finale, Group 1 | |
| (Team I: Emma Arns, Toby Beukers, Thomas Kramer, Marjolein Ooms) |
5:07 | .711 | 20/01/24 | Leiden NED | National League NED KNSB Cup 3 | Final, Groep 1 | |
| (TEAM H: Toby Beukers, Ingmar Carpenter, Steven Grippeling, Lysanne van der Vaart) |
|
|
|
|