Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Jente STOKER

Name: Jente Stoker
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior E (2023/2024)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter29.66111/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6
333 meter44.0422/12/23Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TRIAS
500 meter1:06.95828/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
08/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   222 meter: 7th
21/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentBoys Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   333 meter: 12th,   500 meter: 13th
02/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2DIV C
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   333 meter: 14th
22/12/23Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TRIASDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   333 meter: 10th
21/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4DIVISIE B
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   333 meter: 19th
28/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5DIVISIE C
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
11/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6DIVISIE C
    222 meter: 12th
17/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionJongens Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   333 meter: 19th,   333 meter: 10th,   500 meter: 18th,   500 meter: 10th
17/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionJunior E
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   333 meter: 19th,   333 meter: 10th,   500 meter: 18th,   500 meter: 10th

Results in season 2023/2024:
222 meter
29.66111/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
31.66708/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Kwart Finales, Group A 
31.72608/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Halve Finales, Group A 
31.74711/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Finale, Groep 3 
33.14008/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Finale, Group B 
P11/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Halve Finales, Groep 1 
 
333 meter
44.0422/12/23Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TRIASHalve Finales, Groep 2 
44.4422/12/23Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TRIASFinale, Groep 3 
44.5122/12/23Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TRIASKwart Finales, Groep 1 
44.59921/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
44.62321/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Semi Final, Group 2 
44.66221/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Final, Group 4 
45.0717/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionHalve Finales, Groep 2 
45.1721/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 3 
45.3402/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Kwart Finales, Group 1 
45.4821/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 2 
45.9102/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Halve Finales, Group 2 
46.7921/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.6802/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Finale, Group 3 
53.88428/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Halve Finales, Groep 1 
56.47228/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
1:06.95828/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Finale, Groep 2 
1:08.3517/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 4 
1:08.8621/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 3 
 
2000 meter relay
4:27.28328/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Finale, Groep 1 
(TRL5: Femke Posthuma, Dean Sahebali, Jente Stoker, Yse Marrin van der Heide)
4:34.10611/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Finale, Groep 1 
(TRL3: Maud De Boer, Jaylen Lord, Dean Sahebali, Jente Stoker)
4:54.4317/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 1 
(TRL3: Jara Brouwer, Jaylen Lord, Sybrich Soepboer, Jente Stoker)
5:04.50308/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Finale, Group A 
(TRL6: Jaylen Lord, Dean Sahebali, Jente Stoker, Benthe van der Meer)
YC21/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Final, Group 1 
(TRL2: Maud De Boer, Jente Stoker, Jouke Entsje van der Ende, Bas Van der Weij)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Engo
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport