Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
REGIONAL LEAGUE NED NOORD-OOST 4 - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 21 January 2024
Final 333 meter DIVISIE B
Race 41, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
175
Renske KROMKAMP
SCT
42.520
2.
2
350
Iris TEKELENBURG
GO
43.849
3.
3
407
Yse Marrin VAN DER HEIDE
TRL
44.062
4.
4
414
Jente STOKER
TRL
44.662
Race 42, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
410
Bas VAN DER WEIJ
TRL
40.482
2.
3
423
Jannemijn TJEERDSMA
TRL
47.138
3.
1
191
Ingmar JANSEN
SCT
50.003
4.
2
187
Florine ZUNNEBELD
SCT
50.393
5.
4
402
Jorrit ROORDA
TRL
1:01.679
Race 43, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
162
Doutzen WIERDA
SCT
39.583
2.
3
421
Jula HUISMAN
TRL
40.836
3.
2
171
Miriam VAN ES
SCT
41.009
4.
5
184
Idsart HILARIDES
SCT
41.030
5.
4
413
Maud DE BOER
TRL
43.278
Distance Classification 333 meter DIVISIE B
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
227
Hidde DE BONDT
STG
1
0
1|1|1
38.277
2.
149
Tirza STOJANOVSKI
SCT
2
1|1|2
38.400
3.
192
Danique STOUT
SCT
3
2|2|3
40.958
4.
185
Esmee VAN DER WOUDE
SCT
4
3|3|4
40.135
5.
405
Ferry-Jan DE RUITER
TRL
5
2|2|5
39.489
Final, Group 2
6.
162
Doutzen WIERDA
SCT
1
5|1|1
39.360
7.
421
Jula HUISMAN
TRL
2
3|3|2
40.836
8.
171
Miriam VAN ES
SCT
3
1|4|3
40.602
9.
184
Idsart HILARIDES
SCT
4
2|4|4
40.079
10.
413
Maud DE BOER
TRL
5
2|5|5
43.066
Final, Group 3
11.
410
Bas VAN DER WEIJ
TRL
1
1|5|1
39.476
12.
423
Jannemijn TJEERDSMA
TRL
2
5|2|2
42.453
13.
191
Ingmar JANSEN
SCT
3
4|2|3
40.976
14.
187
Florine ZUNNEBELD
SCT
4
4|1|4
41.775
15.
402
Jorrit ROORDA
TRL
5
5|3|5
42.464
Final, Group 4
16.
175
Renske KROMKAMP
SCT
1
4|3|1
42.520
17.
350
Iris TEKELENBURG
GO
2
4|4|2
43.849
18.
407
Yse Marrin VAN DER HEIDE
TRL
3
3|4|3
44.062
19.
414
Jente STOKER
TRL
4
3|5|4
44.599
Quarter Finals, Group 1
20.
416
Dean SAHEBALI
TRL
0
5
Final 500 meter DIVISIE B
Race 44, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
227
Hidde DE BONDT
STG
56.252
2.
2
149
Tirza STOJANOVSKI
SCT
56.431
3.
1
192
Danique STOUT
SCT
59.341
4.
5
185
Esmee VAN DER WOUDE
SCT
1:07.827
5.
4
405
Ferry-Jan DE RUITER
TRL
1:08.574
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters