Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Anne Floor OTTER

Name: Anne Floor Otter
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2020/2021)
Club: Shorttrack Club Thialf, Heerenveen
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021

Personal records:
222 meter19.10006/01/19Heerenveen NEDTrials WKJ
333 meter32.17204/01/19Heerenveen NEDTrials WKJ
500 meter45.00731/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships Juniors
777 meter1:14.0810/12/17Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noordoost 3
1000 meter1:31.32013/12/20Heerenveen NEDNK Afstanden
1500 meter2:27.04831/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships Juniors

Classifications in season 2020/2021:
26/09/20Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - PrologueDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   1000 meter: 14th
04/12/20Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation Cup nr 2Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 11th
12/12/20Heerenveen NEDNK AfstandenDames
    500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 14th
02/01/21Heerenveen NEDNational Championships NEDDames
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 12th

Results in season 2020/2021:
500 meter
46.13513/12/20Heerenveen NEDNK AfstandenFinale, C 
46.48405/12/20Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation Cup nr 2Semi Final, B 
46.65506/12/20Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation Cup nr 2Final, C 
47.44213/12/20Heerenveen NEDNK AfstandenHalve Finales, B 
47.59604/12/20Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation Cup nr 2Quarter Finals 
1:05.47612/12/20Heerenveen NEDNK AfstandenKwartfinales 
 
1000 meter
1:31.32013/12/20Heerenveen NEDNK AfstandenHalve Finales, A 
1:32.42812/12/20Heerenveen NEDNK AfstandenKwartfinales 
1:38.03826/09/20Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - PrologueQuarter Finals, Groep 1 
1:38.30805/12/20Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation Cup nr 2Semi Final, A 
1:38.39402/01/21Heerenveen NEDNational Championships NEDKwart Finales 
1:39.20404/12/20Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation Cup nr 2Quarter Finals 
1:40.74713/12/20Heerenveen NEDNK AfstandenFinale, B 
1:40.80006/12/20Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation Cup nr 2Final, B 
1:41.67926/09/20Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - PrologueSemi Final, Groep 2 
1:45.76926/09/20Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - PrologueFinal, Groep 3 
 
1500 meter
2:35.48905/12/20Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation Cup nr 2Final, B 
2:36.87404/12/20Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation Cup nr 2Semi Final 
 
2000 meter relay
2:42.81606/12/20Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation Cup nr 2Final, A 
(NETHERLANDS 1: Rianne de Vries, Friso Emons, Sjinkie Knegt, Anne Floor Otter)
2:43.72004/12/20Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation Cup nr 2Semi Final 
(NETHERLANDS 1: Rianne de Vries, Friso Emons, Sjinkie Knegt, Anne Floor Otter)
 
3000 meter relay
4:12.69406/12/20Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation Cup nr 2Final 
(NETHERLANDS 2: Anne Floor Otter, Xandra Velzeboer, Michelle Velzeboer, Marijn Wiersma)
YC26/09/20Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - PrologueHeats, Groep 1 
(Team K: Anne Floor Otter, Luke ten Klooster, Diede van Oorschot, Melvin Wilting)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Skate-Tec