Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE NED - TALENT TEAM CUP 1 - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 21 October 2023
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Athletes
 Race 4, Group A     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Daan KOS  NTS1:29.097
2.3114 Thijmen KOESTAL  KTTZW1:30.123
3.228 Max KLEINRENSINK  KTTMO1:30.226
4.4109 Valerie AARTS  KTTZW1:46.147
 Race 5, Group A     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1173 Bram STEENAART  NTS1:26.723
2.279 Mathys FABER  KTTN1:27.012
3.343 Brian BOER  KTTZW1:28.350
4.5142 Sinne BROUWERS  KTTN1:38.819
5.441 Bibi ARTS  KTTZW1:41.077
 Race 6, Group A     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Ted DALRYMPLE  KTTZW1:29.117
2.3100 Nick ENDEVELD  KTTZW1:29.189
3.263 Jonas DE JONG  KTTMO1:29.414
4.4103 Boet GROENEWEGEN  KTTZW1:29.458
5.592 Pom STRAATHOF  KTTZW1:37.610
 Race 7, Group A     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Bas VAN DER VALK  KTTN1:26.798
2.2128 Noah VAN RIET  KTTN1:27.236
3.491 Kiek STRAATHOF  KTTZW1:32.577
4.372 Femke DE BOER  KTTN1:32.883
5.565 Luna VAN POLEN  KTTMO1:42.908
 Race 8, Group A     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.230 Stan RIJKSEN  KTTMO1:28.785
2.382 Robin METZ  KTTN1:36.537
3.4110 Mijntje DE JONG  KTTMO1:40.817
4.590 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  KTTZW1:41.711
170 Zeno DE BOER  KTTMODNS
 Race 9, Group A     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Hessel VAN BERKUM  KTTN1:28.067
2.435 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  KTTN1:30.745
3.352 Harmen LAMMERS  KTTMO1:30.991
4.588 Julie VAN SANTEN  KTTZW1:39.148
5.2146 Jeroen WILHELM  KTTMO-    
 Race 10, Group A     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Steijn KOOPS  KTTMO1:27.645
2.440 Anil DE VRIES  KTTMO1:31.375
3.266 Mans BOSKAMP  KTTMO-    
383 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  KTTNDNS
 Race 11, Group A     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Idse VAN BENTHUM  KTTMO1:29.805
2.41 Anne Floor OTTER  KTTN1:33.587
3.378 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  KTTN1:34.088
262 Jari VAN POLEN  KTTMODNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Impakt Sport