Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Annemarie VAN HAESTREGT

Name: Annemarie Van Haestregt
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2023/2024)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
500 meter56.47913/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMES
777 meter1:37.9412/11/22Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup
1000 meter1:55.68014/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMES
1500 meter3:03.59912/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMES

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
30/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialWoman Master
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st
30/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialWomen Junior A/B Senior
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st
18/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Dames Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th
25/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Dames Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   1000 meter: 10th
12/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESWOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 16th,   1500 meter: 22nd,   1500 meter: 6th
12/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESWOMEN 40
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 16th,   1500 meter: 22nd,   1500 meter: 6th
21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSen/Jun Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
04/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Sen/Jun Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   1000 meter: 9th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
56.47913/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESSemi Final, Group 2 
56.67213/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESHeats, Group 1 
57.63913/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESQuarter Finals, Group 1 
58.68025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
58.9321/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
59.0118/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 3 
59.07025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
59.1204/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Semi Final, Group 1 
59.1304/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
59.6021/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
59.7718/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:00.3221/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 2 
1:01.37701/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:01.79701/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 2 
1:02.06901/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 3 
1:09.9718/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:11.12813/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESFinal, Group 4 
 
1000 meter
1:55.68014/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESSemi Final, Group 2 
1:55.75514/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:59.26814/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESFinal, Group 4 
2:01.0004/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 2 
2:01.63214/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESHeats, Group 1 
2:02.73025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 3 
2:03.15530/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 2 
2:03.90230/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 4 
2:08.24930/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
3:03.59912/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESQuarter Finals, Group 1 
3:06.40012/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESSemi Final, Group 2 
3:07.88212/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESFinal, Group 4 
 
2000 meter relay
3:42.21025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team F: Jesse Bergman, Anne-Lotte Kohler, Annemarie Van Haestregt, Nerena van Vuuren)
3:42.7721/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(TEAM 6: Mees Eppinga, Anne-Lotte Kohler, Bruce Nelissen, Annemarie Van Haestregt)
3:55.0018/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
(SD-T2: Eveline Bremmer, Dieuwertje Detz, Marleen Hendriks, Annemarie Van Haestregt)
 
3000 meter relay
5:31.39613/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESQuarter Finals, Group 1 
(NETHERLAND: Krista de Roo, Dieuwertje Detz, Marleen Hendriks, Annemarie Van Haestregt)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec