Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Jente HOOGENDOORN

Name: Jente Hoogendoorn
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2023/2024)
Club: Shorttrack Amsterdamse Ysclub, Amsterdam
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter29.77631/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award
333 meter42.55230/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award
500 meter1:05.1321/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie E
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior E Women
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   222 meter: 22nd,   222 meter: 22nd,   222 meter: 22nd,   333 meter: 22nd,   333 meter: 22nd,   333 meter: 22nd
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior E
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   222 meter: 22nd,   222 meter: 22nd,   222 meter: 22nd,   333 meter: 22nd,   333 meter: 22nd,   333 meter: 22nd
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior E Men
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   222 meter: 22nd,   222 meter: 22nd,   222 meter: 22nd,   333 meter: 22nd,   333 meter: 22nd,   333 meter: 22nd

Results in season 2023/2024:
222 meter
29.77631/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 5Video
30.16031/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 3 
37.16030/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
333 meter
42.55230/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 5Video
43.45630/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 3 
44.48230/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
500 meter
1:05.1321/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:07.2021/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
1:09.5521/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
P21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(TEAM 17: Lotte Bijl, Liam Hendriks, Jente Hoogendoorn, Lea Van Ee)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Engo
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport