Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Robin KEPPELS

Name: Robin Keppels
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2022/2023)
Club: Shorttrackteam GO, Enschede
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
333 meter35.2910/03/19Groningen NEDFinale Regio competities
500 meter48.81620/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NED
777 meter50.2610/03/18Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
1000 meter1:40.57331/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior Challenge
1500 meter2:40.02129/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior Challenge

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
05/09/21Heerenveen NEDTraining competition KTTDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 28th,   500 meter: 25th,   1000 meter: 24th
18/09/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueDivisie D
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   1000 meter: 17th
24/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Junioren Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th
29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeWomen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 9th
21/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
18/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   1500 meter: 14th
07/01/22Budapest HUNPANNONIA OPEN 2022JUNIOR WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 48th,   500 m: 45th,   1000 m: 50th,   1500 m: 39th
13/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th
19/02/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 4Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
19/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDDames Junioren B
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 6th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
48.81620/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDHalve Finales 
49.13120/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDFinale, B 
49.18121/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
49.34419/02/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 4Finale, Groep 1 
49.35320/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDKwart Finales 
49.38810/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Finale, Groep 3 
49.39421/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
49.43924/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Heats, Groep 1 
49.43910/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
49.45019/02/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 4Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
49.54508/01/22Budapest HUNPANNONIA OPEN 2022Final, Group 12 
49.56829/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
49.83330/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 3 
49.87829/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.05821/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
50.15408/01/22Budapest HUNPANNONIA OPEN 2022Semi Final, Group 4 
50.23410/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
50.31405/09/21Heerenveen NEDTraining competition KTTHalve Finales, Groep 1 
50.86508/01/22Budapest HUNPANNONIA OPEN 2022Quarter Final, Group 2 
50.86624/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Finale, Groep 3 
51.01519/02/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 4Halve Finales, Groep 1 
52.04224/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
P05/09/21Heerenveen NEDTraining competition KTTFinale, Groep 5 
P07/01/22Budapest HUNPANNONIA OPEN 2022Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:40.57331/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 2 
1:41.08719/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDKwart Finales 
1:41.88305/09/21Heerenveen NEDTraining competition KTTHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:42.73405/09/21Heerenveen NEDTraining competition KTTFinale, Groep 4 
1:43.50130/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.66919/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDHalve Finales 
1:43.96318/09/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:44.17508/01/22Budapest HUNPANNONIA OPEN 2022Heats, Group 1 
1:44.94318/09/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueFinale, Groep 3 
1:45.34118/09/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:50.30030/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
1:54.03419/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDFinale, B 
2:00.81509/01/22Budapest HUNPANNONIA OPEN 2022Final, Group 11 
2:02.82409/01/22Budapest HUNPANNONIA OPEN 2022Semi Final, Group 6 
P08/01/22Budapest HUNPANNONIA OPEN 2022Quarter Final, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:40.02129/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 2 
2:40.74420/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDFinale, A 
2:42.81818/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Finale, Groep 2 
2:43.42407/01/22Budapest HUNPANNONIA OPEN 2022Heats, Group 1 
2:43.86420/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDHalve Finales 
2:43.89629/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
2:44.28807/01/22Budapest HUNPANNONIA OPEN 2022Semi Final, Group 2 
2:44.80307/01/22Budapest HUNPANNONIA OPEN 2022Final, Group 6 
2:46.57105/09/21Heerenveen NEDTraining competition KTTSuper Final, Groep 3 
2:47.56118/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
2:53.29718/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:07.96707/01/22Budapest HUNPANNONIA OPEN 2022Heats, Group 1 
(SVU: Mijntje de Jong, Robin Keppels, Stan Rijksen, Leon Visser)
P18/09/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueFinale, Groep 1 
(Team 9: Lotte Donderwinkel, Robin Keppels, Harmen Lammers, Sarp Visser)
P18/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team W: Bibi Arts, Claretta Caravita, Robin Keppels, Kai-Arne Ottenhoff)
 
3000 meter relay
4:32.12208/01/22Budapest HUNPANNONIA OPEN 2022Final, Group 1 
(IHCL: Angel Daleman, Mijntje de Jong, Robin Keppels, Diede van Oorschot)
4:37.02905/09/21Heerenveen NEDTraining competition KTTFinale, Groep 2 
(Team 1: Anil de Vries, Anna Eijsackers, Robin Keppels, Jurre Sybrandi, Leon Visser)
4:38.29619/02/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 4Finale, Groep 1 
(Team D: Anil de Vries, Robin Keppels, Evan Leeuwis, Sarp Visser)
4:44.50321/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
(D3: Mijntje de Jong, Philip Diniz, Robin Keppels, Kiek Straathof)
5:13.87124/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
(Shorttrackteam GO: Teun Jansen, Robin Keppels, Jarno Meijer, Stefan Meijer)
5:20.88710/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Heats, Groep 1 
(Shorttrackteam GO: Robin Keppels, Anne Keppels, Jarno Meijer, Stefan Meijer)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport