Events
Budapest
Nijmegen-SC
Hasselt
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Aline Holbø DYRSET

Name: Aline Holbø Dyrset
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2023/2024)
Home Country: Norway
Club: Oslo Skating Club, Oslo
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
500 meter47.60427/01/23Dresden GERISU World Junior Championships
1000 meter1:39.03403/12/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 2
1500 meter2:37.11310/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina Trophy

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
16/09/23Trondheim NORNational League Norway Cup 1 - Trondheim OpenLadies junior A
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 13th
16/09/23Trondheim NORNational League Norway Cup 1 - Trondheim OpenNorgesCup
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 13th
30/09/23Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - OSK OpenNC Kvinner
    Overall Ranking: 2nd
30/09/23Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - OSK OpenNC
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   1000 meter: 14th
14/10/23Skien NORNational League Norway Cup 3 - Skien OpenNC Kvinner
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   500m day 2: 2nd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 2nd
10/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyJUN A WOM
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 21st,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 13th
02/12/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 2Women
    500 meter (1): 27th,   1000 meter: 27th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
48.41210/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.94415/10/23Skien NORNational League Norway Cup 3 - Skien OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
48.98102/12/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 2Heats 
49.16114/10/23Skien NORNational League Norway Cup 3 - Skien OpenFinal, Group 1 
49.47814/10/23Skien NORNational League Norway Cup 3 - Skien OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
49.71530/09/23Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - OSK OpenFinal, Group 2 
49.74515/10/23Skien NORNational League Norway Cup 3 - Skien OpenFinal, Group 1 
50.02016/09/23Trondheim NORNational League Norway Cup 1 - Trondheim OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
50.23916/09/23Trondheim NORNational League Norway Cup 1 - Trondheim OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.47630/09/23Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - OSK OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.55230/09/23Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - OSK OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
51.29416/09/23Trondheim NORNational League Norway Cup 1 - Trondheim OpenFinal, Group 4 
1:08.98502/12/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 2Rep Semi Finals 
 
1000 meter
1:39.03403/12/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 2Rep Semi Finals 
1:40.06511/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:40.27803/12/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 2Heats 
1:43.26417/09/23Trondheim NORNational League Norway Cup 1 - Trondheim OpenFinal, Group 4 
1:44.53301/10/23Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - OSK OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:44.77817/09/23Trondheim NORNational League Norway Cup 1 - Trondheim OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
1:45.17115/10/23Skien NORNational League Norway Cup 3 - Skien OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:45.41417/09/23Trondheim NORNational League Norway Cup 1 - Trondheim OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:46.21701/10/23Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - OSK OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:49.03201/10/23Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - OSK OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:52.15915/10/23Skien NORNational League Norway Cup 3 - Skien OpenFinal, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:37.11310/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
2:37.61910/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:39.84816/09/23Trondheim NORNational League Norway Cup 1 - Trondheim OpenFinal, Group 3 
2:43.99630/09/23Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - OSK OpenFinal, Group 2 
2:45.48714/10/23Skien NORNational League Norway Cup 3 - Skien OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
2:48.86416/09/23Trondheim NORNational League Norway Cup 1 - Trondheim OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:49.12230/09/23Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - OSK OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:49.32230/09/23Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - OSK OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
3:07.94514/10/23Skien NORNational League Norway Cup 3 - Skien OpenFinal, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
2:54.93302/12/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 2Quarter Finals 
(Norway: Aline Holbø Dyrset, Guro Samdahl Melhuus, Fredrik Pedersen, Linus August Risnes)
 
3000 meter relay
4:32.17012/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(Oslo Skating Club: Aline Holbø Dyrset, Hedvig Hilde, Pauliina Klevstuen, Guro Samdahl Melhuus)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport