Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
1. DEUTSCHLAND CUP JUNIOREN - Dresden, Germany - 28-29 September 2013
Heats 1500 meter Juniorinnen C2A2
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 14, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
47
Gina JACOBS
EVD
2:58.885
Q
2.
4
50
Emily GLIEN
EVD
3:00.048
3.
5
83
Chichi ODENIGBO
SLI
3:00.372
4.
6
20
Janina BECKER
ETR
3:00.535
5.
2
77
Jessica GOETT
MERC
3:06.281
6.
3
52
Vivian CRULL
EVD
3:06.540
Race 15, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
45
Aline LENKE
EVD
2:53.271
Q
2.
4
84
Mathilda HOLLREISER
SLI
2:53.678
3.
1
49
Romy WENIGER
EVD
2:53.830
4.
5
1
Lena HOCHREITER
DEC
2:54.180
5.
2
44
Marie Luise KACHLER
EVD
2:57.805
6.
6
4
Franziska SCHÖNIG
ECK
3:05.895
Race 16, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
46
Tina RIETZKE
EVD
2:43.928
Q
2.
3
48
Laura JACOBS
EVD
2:44.088
3.
4
19
Maria DEIKE
ETR
2:44.160
4.
1
10
Sophia ECHTLER
ECO
2:48.884
5.
2
51
Sophie DUFT
EVD
2:55.765
6.
5
85
Stephanie DROTLEFF
SLI
3:02.074
Final 1500 meter Juniorinnen C2A2
Race 30, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
44
Marie Luise KACHLER
EVD
2:57.881
2.
1
51
Sophie DUFT
EVD
2:59.757
3.
5
77
Jessica GOETT
MERC
3:00.587
4.
6
52
Vivian CRULL
EVD
3:01.238
5.
4
4
Franziska SCHÖNIG
ECK
3:03.197
6.
3
85
Stephanie DROTLEFF
SLI
3:07.313
Race 31, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
83
Chichi ODENIGBO
SLI
2:59.697
2.
4
1
Lena HOCHREITER
DEC
2:59.830
3.
3
49
Romy WENIGER
EVD
3:00.131
4.
1
19
Maria DEIKE
ETR
3:00.286
5.
6
20
Janina BECKER
ETR
3:00.676
6.
2
10
Sophia ECHTLER
ECO
3:00.709
Race 32, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
47
Gina JACOBS
EVD
2:46.564
34
2.
1
46
Tina RIETZKE
EVD
2:47.933
21
3.
3
45
Aline LENKE
EVD
2:52.017
13
4.
6
50
Emily GLIEN
EVD
2:54.682
8
5.
2
48
Laura JACOBS
EVD
3:02.633
5
6.
4
84
Mathilda HOLLREISER
SLI
3:56.100
3
Distance Classification 1500 meter Juniorinnen C2A2
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
47
Gina JACOBS
EVD
1
34
1|1
2:46.564
2.
46
Tina RIETZKE
EVD
2
21
2|1
2:43.928
3.
45
Aline LENKE
EVD
3
13
3|1
2:52.017
4.
50
Emily GLIEN
EVD
4
8
4|2
2:54.682
5.
48
Laura JACOBS
EVD
5
5
5|2
2:44.088
6.
84
Mathilda HOLLREISER
SLI
6
3
6|2
2:53.678
Final, Group 2
7.
83
Chichi ODENIGBO
SLI
1
1|3
2:59.697
8.
1
Lena HOCHREITER
DEC
2
2|4
2:54.180
9.
49
Romy WENIGER
EVD
3
3|3
2:53.830
10.
19
Maria DEIKE
ETR
4
4|3
2:44.160
11.
20
Janina BECKER
ETR
5
5|4
3:00.535
12.
10
Sophia ECHTLER
ECO
6
6|4
2:48.884
Final, Group 3
13.
44
Marie Luise KACHLER
EVD
1
1|5
2:57.805
14.
51
Sophie DUFT
EVD
2
2|5
2:55.765
15.
77
Jessica GOETT
MERC
3
3|5
3:00.587
16.
52
Vivian CRULL
EVD
4
4|6
3:01.238
17.
4
Franziska SCHÖNIG
ECK
5
5|6
3:03.197
18.
85
Stephanie DROTLEFF
SLI
6
6|6
3:02.074
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters