Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
CHALLENGE DU CENTRE - Orleans, France - 18 January 2014
Séries 500 mètres Cat_3
Race 10, Groupe 1 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
46
Natan COTTAVOZ
CNPV
1:04.84
2.
1
66
Matheo GRALL
CVGH
1:06.26
3.
2
108
Théo MARTIN
USF
1:06.53
4.
3
25
Samuel GANDON
ASMB
1:15.29
5.
4
117
Etienne BASTIER
USO
1:15.82
Race 11, Groupe 1 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
23
Tom COMBESCOT
ASMB
1:02.94
q
2.
4
41
Willian BONNENFANT
CNPV
1:05.26
3.
2
5
Nathan CHIRON
ACPG
1:09.28
4.
5
80
Enzo CIPRESSO
RPV
1:17.70
5.
3
105
Aymeric JEGOU
USF
1:17.74
Race 12, Groupe 1 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
101
Matteo DEFOSSE
USF
1:01.04
q
2.
1
55
Lola LABBE
CNPV
1:01.66
3.
4
56
Laura NOGUEIRA
CNPV
1:06.32
4.
3
123
Lætitia COTTENOT
USO
1:06.57
Race 13, Groupe 1 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
10
Keny GRANDJEAN
ACPG
58.22
q
2.
3
22
Mathis BRAGA-BRIQUEZ
ASMB
1:07.94
3.
2
98
Lucas CATHERINE
USF
1:09.66
4.
5
137
Valentin MASSON
USO
1:10.24
5.
1
77
Mathilde BENARD
RPV
1:16.31
Race 14, Groupe 1 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
103
Eva GRENOUILLOUX
USF
1:02.14
q
2.
1
18
Tino RETHORE
ACPG
1:04.05
3.
2
97
Noah BUFFET
USF
1:04.64
4.
3
45
Florian COTTAVOZ
CNPV
1:05.41
4
27
Robin VAHE
ASMB
P
Race 15, Groupe 1 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
4
Maïwenn CHAUVIN
ACPG
1:04.26
2.
4
115
Arthur VANBESIEN
USF
1:04.41
3.
3
132
Samy LABOURIER
USO
1:05.44
4.
1
43
Florine BURGRAF
CNPV
1:05.40
Finale 500 mètres Cat_3
Race 26, Groupe 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
27
Robin VAHE
ASMB
1:06.00
2.
1
117
Etienne BASTIER
USO
1:07.25
3.
3
80
Enzo CIPRESSO
RPV
1:07.50
4.
4
105
Aymeric JEGOU
USF
1:09.75
5.
2
77
Mathilde BENARD
RPV
1:10.54
Race 27, Groupe 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
22
Mathis BRAGA-BRIQUEZ
ASMB
1:07.58
2.
4
137
Valentin MASSON
USO
1:07.79
3.
2
5
Nathan CHIRON
ACPG
1:08.22
4.
3
98
Lucas CATHERINE
USF
1:09.66
5.
5
25
Samuel GANDON
ASMB
1:16.38
Race 28, Groupe 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
56
Laura NOGUEIRA
CNPV
1:03.60
2.
4
108
Théo MARTIN
USF
1:05.81
3.
5
123
Lætitia COTTENOT
USO
1:06.60
4.
2
66
Matheo GRALL
CVGH
1:12.72
5.
1
132
Samy LABOURIER
USO
1:18.48
Race 29, Groupe 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
46
Natan COTTAVOZ
CNPV
1:01.72
2.
1
4
Maïwenn CHAUVIN
ACPG
1:03.95
3.
3
41
Willian BONNENFANT
CNPV
1:04.98
4.
4
43
Florine BURGRAF
CNPV
1:06.64
5.
5
45
Florian COTTAVOZ
CNPV
1:07.66
Race 30, Groupe 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
23
Tom COMBESCOT
ASMB
1:01.85
2.
3
115
Arthur VANBESIEN
USF
1:03.28
3.
4
97
Noah BUFFET
USF
1:06.21
4.
2
18
Tino RETHORE
ACPG
1:08.34
Race 31, Groupe 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
10
Keny GRANDJEAN
ACPG
57.01
2.
2
101
Matteo DEFOSSE
USF
1:00.79
3.
4
103
Eva GRENOUILLOUX
USF
1:01.26
4.
3
55
Lola LABBE
CNPV
1:15.66
Distance Classification 500 mètres Cat_3
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Finale, Groupe 1
1.
10
Keny GRANDJEAN
ACPG
1
0
1|1
57.01
2.
101
Matteo DEFOSSE
USF
2
2|1
1:00.79
3.
103
Eva GRENOUILLOUX
USF
3
3|1
1:01.26
4.
55
Lola LABBE
CNPV
4
4|2
1:01.66
Finale, Groupe 2
5.
23
Tom COMBESCOT
ASMB
1
1|1
1:01.85
6.
115
Arthur VANBESIEN
USF
2
2|2
1:03.28
7.
97
Noah BUFFET
USF
3
3|3
1:04.64
8.
18
Tino RETHORE
ACPG
4
4|2
1:04.05
Finale, Groupe 3
9.
46
Natan COTTAVOZ
CNPV
1
1|1
1:01.72
10.
4
Maïwenn CHAUVIN
ACPG
2
2|1
1:03.95
11.
41
Willian BONNENFANT
CNPV
3
3|2
1:04.98
12.
43
Florine BURGRAF
CNPV
4
4|4
1:05.40
13.
45
Florian COTTAVOZ
CNPV
5
5|4
1:05.41
Finale, Groupe 4
14.
56
Laura NOGUEIRA
CNPV
1
1|3
1:03.60
15.
108
Théo MARTIN
USF
2
2|3
1:05.81
16.
123
Lætitia COTTENOT
USO
3
3|4
1:06.57
17.
66
Matheo GRALL
CVGH
4
4|2
1:06.26
18.
132
Samy LABOURIER
USO
5
5|3
1:05.44
Finale, Groupe 5
19.
22
Mathis BRAGA-BRIQUEZ
ASMB
1
1|2
1:07.58
20.
137
Valentin MASSON
USO
2
2|4
1:07.79
21.
5
Nathan CHIRON
ACPG
3
3|3
1:08.22
22.
98
Lucas CATHERINE
USF
4
4|3
1:09.66
23.
25
Samuel GANDON
ASMB
5
5|4
1:15.29
Finale, Groupe 6
24.
27
Robin VAHE
ASMB
1
1|P
1:06.00
25.
117
Etienne BASTIER
USO
2
2|5
1:07.25
26.
80
Enzo CIPRESSO
RPV
3
3|4
1:07.50
27.
105
Aymeric JEGOU
USF
4
4|5
1:09.75
28.
77
Mathilde BENARD
RPV
5
5|5
1:10.54
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters