Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
COPA ITALIA - 3 - Torino, Italy - 15-16 March 2014
Heats 1000 meter Gruppo 2A
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 64, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
61
Nicolò PERETTI
ITT
1:54.796
Q
2.
2
10
Davide TOMBOLATO
AEV
1:55.178
3.
3
138
Gaia VIGLIANISI
VFT
1:58.855
4.
4
64
Alberto Maria SALINO
ITT
2:01.359
5.
5
141
Samuele BERNARDI
VGP
2:11.206
Race 65, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
21
Viola DE PIAZZA
BOR
1:56.934
Q
2.
2
63
Nancy PICCHIERRI
ITT
1:57.883
3.
3
99
Valentina CECON
PON
1:59.601
4.
4
89
Andrea BITELLI
ITT
2:01.524
5.
5
125
Gaia EKPO-OTU
VFT
2:03.555
Race 66, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
121
Ilaria COTZA
VFT
1:57.503
Q
2.
2
51
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
ITT
1:59.881
3.
3
70
Maurizio TUNNO
ITT
2:01.605
4.
4
27
Margherita POZZI
BOR
2:02.482
5.
5
143
Mattia PEGHINI
VGP
2:06.493
Final 1000 meter Gruppo 2A
Race 67, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
141
Samuele BERNARDI
VGP
1:54.613
2.
2
143
Mattia PEGHINI
VGP
2:07.560
3.
3
125
Gaia EKPO-OTU
VFT
2:08.298
Race 68, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
70
Maurizio TUNNO
ITT
2:01.573
2.
2
99
Valentina CECON
PON
2:01.997
3.
3
89
Andrea BITELLI
ITT
2:02.843
4.
4
138
Gaia VIGLIANISI
VFT
2:03.094
5.
5
64
Alberto Maria SALINO
ITT
2:07.528
6.
6
27
Margherita POZZI
BOR
2:25.075
Race 69, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
121
Ilaria COTZA
VFT
1:56.670
34
2.
2
21
Viola DE PIAZZA
BOR
1:57.474
21
3.
3
61
Nicolò PERETTI
ITT
1:57.573
13
4.
4
10
Davide TOMBOLATO
AEV
2:00.324
8
5.
5
51
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
ITT
2:01.115
5
6.
6
63
Nancy PICCHIERRI
ITT
2:03.599
3
Distance Classification 1000 meter Gruppo 2A
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
121
Ilaria COTZA
VFT
1
34
1|1
1:56.670
2.
21
Viola DE PIAZZA
BOR
2
21
2|1
1:56.934
3.
61
Nicolò PERETTI
ITT
3
13
3|1
1:54.796
4.
10
Davide TOMBOLATO
AEV
4
8
4|2
1:55.178
5.
51
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
ITT
5
5
5|2
1:59.881
6.
63
Nancy PICCHIERRI
ITT
6
3
6|2
1:57.883
Final, Group 2
7.
70
Maurizio TUNNO
ITT
1
1|3
2:01.573
8.
99
Valentina CECON
PON
2
2|3
1:59.601
9.
89
Andrea BITELLI
ITT
3
3|4
2:01.524
10.
138
Gaia VIGLIANISI
VFT
4
4|3
1:58.855
11.
64
Alberto Maria SALINO
ITT
5
5|4
2:01.359
12.
27
Margherita POZZI
BOR
6
6|4
2:02.482
Final, Group 3
13.
141
Samuele BERNARDI
VGP
1
1|5
1:54.613
14.
143
Mattia PEGHINI
VGP
2
2|5
2:06.493
15.
125
Gaia EKPO-OTU
VFT
3
3|5
2:03.555
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters