Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 6-9 November 2014
Heats 777 meter Junior D Girls
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 211, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
92
Viola DE PIAZZA
BOR
-
Q
2.
2
110
Margherita POZZI
BOR
-
3.
3
82
Lucia BUSI
BOR
-
4.
4
90
Elena CONFORTOLA
BOR
-
Race 212, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
89
Elisa CONFORTOLA
BOR
1:27.165
Q
2.
2
80
Ilenia BRADANINI
BOR
1:27.338
3.
3
83
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
ITT
1:28.793
4.
4
112
Rebecca SAVALLI
ITT
1:31.924
5.
5
85
Noemi CIANFRONE
BOR
1:35.716
Race 213, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
81
Giorgia BRESCIANI
BOR
1:21.223
Q
2.
2
116
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
1:21.432
3.
3
73
Chiara ANZI
BOR
1:25.222
4.
4
106
Martina PERETTI
ITT
1:29.036
Final 777 meter Junior D Girls
Race 214, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
83
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
ITT
1:25.562
2
2.
2
82
Lucia BUSI
BOR
1:26.013
1
3.
3
73
Chiara ANZI
BOR
1:26.242
4.
4
106
Martina PERETTI
ITT
1:27.423
5.
5
112
Rebecca SAVALLI
ITT
1:27.854
6.
6
90
Elena CONFORTOLA
BOR
1:34.345
Race 215, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
92
Viola DE PIAZZA
BOR
1:26.408
34
2.
2
81
Giorgia BRESCIANI
BOR
1:27.071
21
3.
3
89
Elisa CONFORTOLA
BOR
1:27.152
13
4.
4
116
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
1:28.742
8
5.
5
80
Ilenia BRADANINI
BOR
1:28.878
5
6.
6
110
Margherita POZZI
BOR
1:30.343
3
Distance Classification 777 meter Junior D Girls
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
92
Viola DE PIAZZA
BOR
1
34
1|1
1:26.408
2.
81
Giorgia BRESCIANI
BOR
2
21
1|2
1:21.223
3.
89
Elisa CONFORTOLA
BOR
3
13
1|3
1:27.152
4.
116
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
4
8
2|4
1:21.432
5.
80
Ilenia BRADANINI
BOR
5
5
2|5
1:27.338
6.
110
Margherita POZZI
BOR
6
3
2|6
1:30.343
Final, Group 2
7.
83
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
ITT
1
2
3|1
1:25.562
8.
82
Lucia BUSI
BOR
2
1
3|2
1:26.013
9.
73
Chiara ANZI
BOR
3
3|3
1:25.222
10.
106
Martina PERETTI
ITT
4
4|4
1:27.423
11.
112
Rebecca SAVALLI
ITT
5
4|5
1:27.854
12.
90
Elena CONFORTOLA
BOR
6
4|6
1:34.345
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters