Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 6-9 November 2014
Heats 1500 meter Junior B Ladies
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 17, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
160
Yulia SHISHKINA
RUS
3:09.556
Q
2.
2
44
Gina JACOBS
GER
3:11.928
3.
3
34
Isabelle ROBERTS
GBR
3:12.984
4.
4
100
Sofia MARINELLI
BOR
3:13.269
5.
5
22
Michaela KUNCIROVA
KSB
-
Race 18, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
14
Katrin MANOILOVA
BUL
2:41.674
Q
2.
2
156
Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA
RUS
2:41.819
3.
3
24
Petra VANKOVA
KSB
2:43.974
4.
4
59
Tina RIETZKE
GER
2:46.404
5.
5
129
Anna ZELENKEVICA
LAT
2:59.506
Race 19, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
150
Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA
RUS
2:46.719
Q
2.
2
63
Anna SEIDEL
GER
2:46.879
3.
3
23
Michaela HRUZOVA
KSB
2:50.079
4.
4
40
Maria DEIKE
GER
2:52.089
5.
5
75
Alessia BELLOTTI
BOR
2:52.537
Final 1500 meter Junior B Ladies
Race 32, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
23
Michaela HRUZOVA
KSB
2:50.251
2
2.
2
24
Petra VANKOVA
KSB
2:50.488
1
3.
3
40
Maria DEIKE
GER
2:51.078
4.
4
59
Tina RIETZKE
GER
2:51.976
5.
5
34
Isabelle ROBERTS
GBR
2:52.596
6.
6
100
Sofia MARINELLI
BOR
2:55.510
Race 33, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
63
Anna SEIDEL
GER
2:52.186
34
2.
2
160
Yulia SHISHKINA
RUS
2:52.362
21
3.
3
14
Katrin MANOILOVA
BUL
2:52.762
13
4.
4
156
Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA
RUS
2:52.891
8
5.
5
44
Gina JACOBS
GER
2:58.597
5
6.
6
150
Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA
RUS
-
3
Distance Classification 1500 meter Junior B Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
63
Anna SEIDEL
GER
1
34
2|1
2:46.879
2.
160
Yulia SHISHKINA
RUS
2
21
1|2
2:52.362
3.
14
Katrin MANOILOVA
BUL
3
13
1|3
2:41.674
4.
156
Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA
RUS
4
8
2|4
2:41.819
5.
44
Gina JACOBS
GER
5
5
2|5
2:58.597
6.
150
Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA
RUS
6
3
1|6
2:46.719
Final, Group 2
7.
23
Michaela HRUZOVA
KSB
1
2
3|1
2:50.079
8.
24
Petra VANKOVA
KSB
2
1
3|2
2:43.974
9.
40
Maria DEIKE
GER
3
4|3
2:51.078
10.
59
Tina RIETZKE
GER
4
4|4
2:46.404
11.
34
Isabelle ROBERTS
GBR
5
3|5
2:52.596
12.
100
Sofia MARINELLI
BOR
6
4|6
2:55.510
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters