Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 4 - Bialystok, Poland - 6-7 December 2014
 
Heats 777 meter Junior D Boys
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 147, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1136 Jakub BIELECKI  UKSJB1:26.399Q
2.2175 Kamil JABLONSKI  UKSSB1:26.705Q
3.3180 Michal MILANOWSKI  UKSSB1:34.236q
491 Jakub KUZMICZ  ORZELDNS
 Race 148, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1172 Pawel DEBSKI  UKSSB1:30.529Q
2.293 Arkadiusz RYBAK  ORZEL1:34.757Q
3.3141 Dawid POPLAWSKI  UKSJB1:35.305 
4.4181 Tomasz NAZARUK  UKSSB1:44.470
 Race 149, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Jedrzej BOROWIECKI  ORZEL1:33.420Q
2.2179 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  UKSSB1:33.506Q
3143 Sebastian SZCZERBICKI  UKSJBDNS
 Race 150, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  AZSO1:27.109Q
2.2176 Karol KIRMUC  UKSSB1:28.149Q
3.3171 Lukasz DABROWSKI  UKSSB1:30.523q
4.4142 Adrian SIEKIERKO  UKSJB1:31.181
 Race 151, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1177 Ignacy KLUJSZO  UKSSB1:27.626Q
2.279 Michal PAWLOWSKI  MOSIR1:27.745Q
3.3174 Julian GOSK  UKSSB1:39.615 
4.4140 Kamil LUSZCZEWSKI  UKSJB1:48.334
 Race 152, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Krzysztof REINDL  ORZEL1:27.881Q
2.2144 Jakub SZWATRO  UKSJB1:28.903Q
3.3183 Maciej DABROWSKI  UKSSB1:34.925 
4.4109 Marek ZGRZYWA  STOCZ1:40.435
 Race 153, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1173 Rafal GIEREJKO  UKSSB1:30.037Q
2.2178 Grzegorz MAKUCH  UKSSB1:30.048Q
3.3138 Gilbert GUSZCZA  UKSJB2:00.779 
4146 Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI  UKSJBDNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Engo