Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OPENING GAMES - Turnhout, Belgium - 10 October 2015
Heats 222 meter Boys Junior E/F
Race 77, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
32
Sam NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
26.779
2.
3
126
Asif MUHAMMAD
SVU
29.043
3.
2
99
Thomas EPERJESY
STB
37.739
Race 78, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
14
Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE
CVGH
27.946
2.
3
54
Jimmy KIESGEN
LUX
28.486
3.
4
45
Lander VAN VELTHOVEN
IRTA
29.460
4.
1
120
Pelle BOLSIUS
SVU
30.264
Race 79, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
25
Timo BOERSEMA
HVHW
27.829
2.
1
31
Nick ENDEVELD
IJVZ
29.779
3.
2
124
Leon VISSER
SVU
33.557
4.
4
44
Ilias TURCKSIN
IRTA
50.480
Race 80, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
74
Stan RIJKSEN
NSV
27.957
2.
3
127
Adriaan VET
SVU
29.505
3.
1
64
Tim ALTER
MERC
29.619
4.
4
121
Joris VET
SVU
32.606
Final 222 meter Boys Junior E/F
Race 113, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
99
Thomas EPERJESY
STB
35.659
5
2.
1
124
Leon VISSER
SVU
37.457
3
3.
3
44
Ilias TURCKSIN
IRTA
52.799
2
Race 114, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
120
Pelle BOLSIUS
SVU
29.597
15
2.
1
64
Tim ALTER
MERC
29.813
13
3.
2
31
Nick ENDEVELD
IJVZ
29.941
12
4.
4
121
Joris VET
SVU
39.615
11
Race 115, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
54
Jimmy KIESGEN
LUX
28.707
25
2.
2
126
Asif MUHAMMAD
SVU
29.137
23
3.
3
45
Lander VAN VELTHOVEN
IRTA
29.491
22
4.
4
127
Adriaan VET
SVU
36.663
21
Race 116, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
32
Sam NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
26.522
35
2.
2
25
Timo BOERSEMA
HVHW
27.226
33
3.
3
14
Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE
CVGH
28.234
32
4.
4
74
Stan RIJKSEN
NSV
35.548
31
Distance Classification 222 meter Boys Junior E/F
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 2
1.
54
Jimmy KIESGEN
LUX
1
25
2|1
28.486
2.
126
Asif MUHAMMAD
SVU
2
23
2|2
29.043
3.
45
Lander VAN VELTHOVEN
IRTA
3
22
3|3
29.460
4.
127
Adriaan VET
SVU
4
21
2|4
29.505
Final, Group 3
5.
120
Pelle BOLSIUS
SVU
1
15
4|1
29.597
6.
64
Tim ALTER
MERC
2
13
3|2
29.619
7.
31
Nick ENDEVELD
IJVZ
3
12
2|3
29.779
8.
121
Joris VET
SVU
4
11
4|4
32.606
Final, Group 4
9.
99
Thomas EPERJESY
STB
1
5
3|1
35.659
10.
124
Leon VISSER
SVU
2
3
3|2
33.557
11.
44
Ilias TURCKSIN
IRTA
3
2
4|3
50.480
Final, Group 1
12.
32
Sam NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
1
35
1|1
26.522
13.
25
Timo BOERSEMA
HVHW
2
33
1|2
27.226
14.
14
Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE
CVGH
3
32
1|3
27.946
15.
74
Stan RIJKSEN
NSV
4
31
1|4
27.957
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters