Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
55TH ALBERTO NICOLODI TROPHY - Trento, Italy - 13-14 February 2016
Heats 777 meter Ladies Junior D
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 19, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
27
Katia FILIPPI
CPP
1:26.195
Q
2.
3
14
Margherita POZZI
BOR
1:26.310
3.
5
1
Eva GUTZMER
AEV
1:28.897
4.
2
83
Rossella BINELLI
SGPV
1:30.426
5.
6
48
Laura CHRISTOPH
EVD
1:30.770
6.
1
149
Giulia SAVALLI
VGT
1:31.528
Race 20, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
147
Martina PERETTI
VGT
1:22.710
Q
2.
3
13
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
1:22.808
3.
5
16
Chiara ANZI
BOR
1:23.612
4.
4
118
Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
1:26.604
5.
1
2
Lisa PELLEGRINI
AEV
1:32.585
6.
2
49
Hannah SELTMANN
EVD
1:35.550
Race 21, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
12
Ilenia BRADANINI
BOR
1:24.466
Q
2.
2
15
Desire POZZI
BOR
1:24.625
3.
5
173
ALBERT Viktoria
MTK
1:27.150
4.
6
88
Aurora RESMINI
SGR
1:30.944
5.
4
148
Morena VIGLIANISI
VGT
1:43.835
6.
3
178
Ursa ERJAVEC
SLO
1:52.913
Final 777 meter Ladies Junior D
Race 37, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
148
Morena VIGLIANISI
VGT
1:32.506
2.
2
149
Giulia SAVALLI
VGT
1:33.169
3.
1
48
Laura CHRISTOPH
EVD
1:33.174
4.
3
2
Lisa PELLEGRINI
AEV
1:34.089
5.
4
49
Hannah SELTMANN
EVD
1:34.179
6.
6
178
Ursa ERJAVEC
SLO
1:53.948
Race 38, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
16
Chiara ANZI
BOR
1:25.086
2
2.
4
1
Eva GUTZMER
AEV
1:26.730
1
3.
5
83
Rossella BINELLI
SGPV
1:27.452
4.
6
88
Aurora RESMINI
SGR
1:33.845
5.
3
173
ALBERT Viktoria
MTK
1:38.069
6.
2
118
Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
1:39.317
Race 39, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
147
Martina PERETTI
VGT
1:22.522
34
2.
4
15
Desire POZZI
BOR
1:22.862
21
3.
6
14
Margherita POZZI
BOR
1:23.130
13
4.
2
13
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
1:23.192
8
5.
3
12
Ilenia BRADANINI
BOR
-
5
5
27
Katia FILIPPI
CPP
P
2
Distance Classification 777 meter Ladies Junior D
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
147
Martina PERETTI
VGT
1
34
1|1
1:22.522
2.
15
Desire POZZI
BOR
2
21
2|2
1:22.862
3.
14
Margherita POZZI
BOR
3
13
2|3
1:23.130
4.
13
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
4
8
2|4
1:22.808
5.
12
Ilenia BRADANINI
BOR
5
5
1|5
1:24.466
6.
27
Katia FILIPPI
CPP
P
2
1|P
1:26.195
Final, Group 2
7.
16
Chiara ANZI
BOR
1
2
3|1
1:23.612
8.
1
Eva GUTZMER
AEV
2
1
3|2
1:26.730
9.
83
Rossella BINELLI
SGPV
3
4|3
1:27.452
10.
88
Aurora RESMINI
SGR
4
4|4
1:30.944
11.
173
ALBERT Viktoria
MTK
5
3|5
1:27.150
12.
118
Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
6
4|6
1:26.604
Final, Group 3
13.
148
Morena VIGLIANISI
VGT
1
5|1
1:32.506
14.
149
Giulia SAVALLI
VGT
2
6|2
1:31.528
15.
48
Laura CHRISTOPH
EVD
3
5|3
1:30.770
16.
2
Lisa PELLEGRINI
AEV
4
5|4
1:32.585
17.
49
Hannah SELTMANN
EVD
5
6|5
1:34.179
18.
178
Ursa ERJAVEC
SLO
6
6|6
1:52.913
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters