Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DEUXIÈME OPEN DU MOUCHOIR DE CHOLET - Cholet, France - 12 November 2016
Séries 500 mètres B-Lames Argent
Race 15, Groupe 1 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
24
Marius LACOTTE
ACPG
53.170
2.
1
96
Grégory THENAULT
RPV
56.975
3.
2
110
Leo LALOGE
USO
1:02.945
4.
3
39
Carla ALVAREZ-FERNANDEZ
BST
1:20.884
5
98
Noah BUFFET
USF
P
Race 16, Groupe 1 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
100
Matteo DEFOSSE
USF
53.631
2.
1
76
Matheo GRALL
CVGH
54.862
3.
2
66
Alexis RIVIERE
CNPV
54.979
4.
3
107
Etienne BASTIER
USO
56.310
5.
4
4
Mathieu BELLOIR
ACPG
1:00.357
Race 17, Groupe 1 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
111
Julien LAROUSSE
USO
52.081
2.
4
73
Tom BOUTTIER
CVGH
52.310
3.
3
50
Kevin AUDEMARD
CGALE
54.417
4.
1
10
Maïwenn CHAUVIN
ACPG
55.447
5.
5
87
Barbara MOGORE
OGCA
56.564
Race 18, Groupe 1 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
30
Cloé OLLIVIER
ACPG
52.571
2.
4
91
Lucie DAFFINI
RPV
53.061
3.
3
65
Laura NOGUEIRA
CNPV
53.122
4.
5
47
Teresa Moreno BALAGUER
BST
53.470
5.
1
54
Lydia GIACOMINI
CGALE
56.001
Race 19, Groupe 1 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
36
Tom SUPIOT
ACPG
52.336
2.
4
104
Eva GRENOUILLOUX
USF
54.048
3.
5
51
Timothe AUDEMARD
CGALE
54.126
4.
3
48
Rafael Luis ORTIZ GONZALEZ
BST
57.421
5.
1
94
Pierre GACE-JOUEN
RPV
1:06.969
Finale 500 mètres B-Lames Argent
Race 38, Groupe 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
4
Mathieu BELLOIR
ACPG
51.856
2.
2
110
Leo LALOGE
USO
53.472
3.
4
39
Carla ALVAREZ-FERNANDEZ
BST
53.934
4.
5
98
Noah BUFFET
USF
54.109
5.
3
94
Pierre GACE-JOUEN
RPV
54.206
Race 39, Groupe 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
48
Rafael Luis ORTIZ GONZALEZ
BST
56.797
2.
2
107
Etienne BASTIER
USO
57.339
3.
4
96
Grégory THENAULT
RPV
57.550
4.
3
87
Barbara MOGORE
OGCA
57.841
5.
1
54
Lydia GIACOMINI
CGALE
57.901
Race 40, Groupe 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
51
Timothe AUDEMARD
CGALE
53.554
2.
3
76
Matheo GRALL
CVGH
54.171
3.
4
66
Alexis RIVIERE
CNPV
54.212
4.
5
10
Maïwenn CHAUVIN
ACPG
55.744
5.
2
50
Kevin AUDEMARD
CGALE
1:03.674
Race 41, Groupe 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
24
Marius LACOTTE
ACPG
53.534
2.
1
65
Laura NOGUEIRA
CNPV
53.758
3.
4
100
Matteo DEFOSSE
USF
54.064
4.
3
47
Teresa Moreno BALAGUER
BST
54.267
5.
5
104
Eva GRENOUILLOUX
USF
54.608
Race 42, Groupe 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
36
Tom SUPIOT
ACPG
52.796
2.
4
30
Cloé OLLIVIER
ACPG
52.823
3.
1
111
Julien LAROUSSE
USO
53.102
4.
5
91
Lucie DAFFINI
RPV
53.368
2
73
Tom BOUTTIER
CVGH
DNF
Distance Classification 500 mètres B-Lames Argent
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Finale, Groupe 1
1.
36
Tom SUPIOT
ACPG
1
0
1|1
52.336
2.
30
Cloé OLLIVIER
ACPG
2
1|2
52.571
3.
111
Julien LAROUSSE
USO
3
1|3
52.081
4.
91
Lucie DAFFINI
RPV
4
2|4
53.061
5.
73
Tom BOUTTIER
CVGH
DNF
2|NF
52.310
Finale, Groupe 2
6.
24
Marius LACOTTE
ACPG
1
1|1
53.170
7.
65
Laura NOGUEIRA
CNPV
2
3|2
53.122
8.
100
Matteo DEFOSSE
USF
3
1|3
53.631
9.
47
Teresa Moreno BALAGUER
BST
4
4|4
53.470
10.
104
Eva GRENOUILLOUX
USF
5
2|5
54.048
Finale, Groupe 3
11.
51
Timothe AUDEMARD
CGALE
1
3|1
53.554
12.
76
Matheo GRALL
CVGH
2
2|2
54.171
13.
66
Alexis RIVIERE
CNPV
3
3|3
54.212
14.
10
Maïwenn CHAUVIN
ACPG
4
4|4
55.447
15.
50
Kevin AUDEMARD
CGALE
5
3|5
54.417
Finale, Groupe 4
16.
48
Rafael Luis ORTIZ GONZALEZ
BST
1
4|1
56.797
17.
107
Etienne BASTIER
USO
2
4|2
56.310
18.
96
Grégory THENAULT
RPV
3
2|3
56.975
19.
87
Barbara MOGORE
OGCA
4
5|4
56.564
20.
54
Lydia GIACOMINI
CGALE
5
5|5
56.001
Finale, Groupe 5
21.
4
Mathieu BELLOIR
ACPG
1
5|1
51.856
22.
110
Leo LALOGE
USO
2
3|2
53.472
23.
39
Carla ALVAREZ-FERNANDEZ
BST
3
4|3
53.934
24.
98
Noah BUFFET
USF
4
P|4
54.109
25.
94
Pierre GACE-JOUEN
RPV
5
5|5
54.206
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters