Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY FINAL - Celje, Slovenia - 1-2 April 2017
Heats 777 meter Junior E Boys
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 6, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
37
Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK
SLIC
1:28.746
Q
2.
2
55
PETO Bendeguz
JSE
1:32.144
3.
3
42
FARKAS Marcell
DJKSE
1:35.592
4.
4
29
Martin PRANTL
CRO
1:40.774
5.
5
9
Ilan KRSTIC
BOSNA
1:51.265
Race 7, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
118
Luka JASIC
SRB
1:32.634
Q
2.
2
89
VAGFALVI Mate
SZKE
1:33.456
3.
3
44
VIZI Boldizsar
DJKSE
1:35.038
4.
4
36
Xaver GROSS
SLIC
1:36.988
5.
5
71
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan
MTK
1:37.500
6.
6
99
HEGEDUS Laszlo
TKKSE
1:47.404
Race 8, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
54
MAJOR Dominik
JSE
1:27.749
Q
2.
2
98
CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
TKKSE
1:29.285
3.
3
88
LISZLI Gabor
SZKE
1:29.441
4.
4
110
Tibor KOMERICKI
SLO
1:29.617
5.
5
72
TOTH Janos
MTK
1:48.009
Final 777 meter Junior E Boys
Race 29, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
110
Tibor KOMERICKI
SLO
1:30.596
2.
2
88
LISZLI Gabor
SZKE
1:32.032
3.
3
42
FARKAS Marcell
DJKSE
1:34.246
4.
4
44
VIZI Boldizsar
DJKSE
1:35.196
5.
5
29
Martin PRANTL
CRO
1:48.399
6
36
Xaver GROSS
SLIC
DNF
Race 30, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
54
MAJOR Dominik
JSE
1:28.597
34
2.
2
55
PETO Bendeguz
JSE
1:31.171
21
3.
3
118
Luka JASIC
SRB
1:33.987
13
4.
4
89
VAGFALVI Mate
SZKE
1:34.143
8
5.
5
98
CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
TKKSE
1:41.967
5
6.
6
37
Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK
SLIC
1:42.629
3
Distance Classification 777 meter Junior E Boys
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
54
MAJOR Dominik
JSE
1
34
1|1
1:27.749
2.
55
PETO Bendeguz
JSE
2
21
2|2
1:31.171
3.
118
Luka JASIC
SRB
3
13
1|3
1:32.634
4.
89
VAGFALVI Mate
SZKE
4
8
2|4
1:33.456
5.
98
CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
TKKSE
5
5
2|5
1:29.285
6.
37
Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK
SLIC
6
3
1|6
1:28.746
Final, Group 2
7.
110
Tibor KOMERICKI
SLO
1
4|1
1:29.617
8.
88
LISZLI Gabor
SZKE
2
3|2
1:29.441
9.
42
FARKAS Marcell
DJKSE
3
3|3
1:34.246
10.
44
VIZI Boldizsar
DJKSE
4
3|4
1:35.038
11.
29
Martin PRANTL
CRO
5
4|5
1:40.774
12.
36
Xaver GROSS
SLIC
DNF
4|NF
1:36.988
Heats, Group 1
13.
71
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan
MTK
5
5
1:37.500
14.
72
TOTH Janos
MTK
5
5
1:48.009
15.
9
Ilan KRSTIC
BOSNA
5
5
1:51.265
16.
99
HEGEDUS Laszlo
TKKSE
6
6
1:47.404
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters