Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY FINAL - Celje, Slovenia - 1-2 April 2017
Heats 1000 meter Junior C Girls
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 153, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
47
SOMOGYI Barbara
JSE
1:53.499
Q
2.
2
112
Petra JASIC
SRB
1:53.673
3.
3
79
PUSPOK Fanni
SZKE
1:55.381
4.
4
58
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka
MTK
2:03.651
5
102
Ursa ERJAVEC
SLO
DNS
Race 154, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
13
Maja IVANDIC
CRO
1:48.833
Q
2.
2
126
Simona PAVLIKOVA
PRE
1:50.295
3.
3
45
NAGY Anna Kerubina
JSE
1:50.419
4.
4
103
Ina LES
SLO
1:53.017
Race 155, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
46
NAGY Netti
JSE
1:53.613
Q
2.
2
57
ALBERT Viktoria
MTK
1:53.697
3.
3
125
Monika KUCHAROVA
PRE
2:02.693
4.
4
76
KISS Emilia
PSN
2:02.821
5.
5
14
Gabriella PRANTL
CRO
2:21.949
Final 1000 meter Junior C Girls
Race 182, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
45
NAGY Anna Kerubina
JSE
1:54.250
2.
2
79
PUSPOK Fanni
SZKE
1:54.644
3.
3
58
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka
MTK
1:57.112
4.
4
103
Ina LES
SLO
1:57.134
5.
5
76
KISS Emilia
PSN
2:02.632
6.
6
125
Monika KUCHAROVA
PRE
2:03.252
7.
7
14
Gabriella PRANTL
CRO
2:26.282
Race 183, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
47
SOMOGYI Barbara
JSE
1:54.896
34
2.
2
13
Maja IVANDIC
CRO
1:55.252
21
3.
3
112
Petra JASIC
SRB
1:55.388
13
4.
4
46
NAGY Netti
JSE
1:55.822
8
5.
5
126
Simona PAVLIKOVA
PRE
2:01.580
5
6.
6
57
ALBERT Viktoria
MTK
2:06.956
3
Distance Classification 1000 meter Junior C Girls
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
47
SOMOGYI Barbara
JSE
1
34
1|1
1:53.499
2.
13
Maja IVANDIC
CRO
2
21
1|2
1:48.833
3.
112
Petra JASIC
SRB
3
13
2|3
1:53.673
4.
46
NAGY Netti
JSE
4
8
1|4
1:53.613
5.
126
Simona PAVLIKOVA
PRE
5
5
2|5
1:50.295
6.
57
ALBERT Viktoria
MTK
6
3
2|6
1:53.697
Final, Group 2
7.
45
NAGY Anna Kerubina
JSE
1
3|1
1:50.419
8.
79
PUSPOK Fanni
SZKE
2
3|2
1:54.644
9.
58
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka
MTK
3
4|3
1:57.112
10.
103
Ina LES
SLO
4
4|4
1:53.017
11.
76
KISS Emilia
PSN
5
4|5
2:02.632
12.
125
Monika KUCHAROVA
PRE
6
3|6
2:02.693
13.
14
Gabriella PRANTL
CRO
7
5|7
2:21.949
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters