Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OPENING GAMES - Turnhout, Belgium - 14 October 2017
Heats 222 meter Girls Junior E/F
Race 55, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
47
Julie KIESGEN
LUX
30.733
2.
3
37
Nienke KLOMPMAKER
IJVZ
32.211
3.
2
24
Lenthe JANSEN
HVHW
34.084
4.
5
30
Nymphe VISSER
IHCL
44.884
5.
4
51
Cassandra SCHRIMPF
MERC
47.659
Race 56, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
50
Tija SCHÄFER
MERC
29.764
2.
4
97
Demi BROUWER
SVU
30.070
3.
3
22
Lindsey EIJGERMANS
HVHW
41.004
4.
1
28
Ief STRAATHOF
IHCL
41.312
Race 57, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
29
Julie VAN SANTEN
IHCL
28.934
2.
1
53
Nicole MATSKEVYCH
MERC
34.139
3.
3
57
Madelon DUIJF
NSV
35.301
4.
2
96
Lisa BROUWER
SVU
37.293
Race 58, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
52
Nadine PAWASSERAT
MERC
29.954
2.
1
27
Bo HOOGVORST
IHCL
33.046
3.
3
19
Olivia SKARZYNSKA
ERL
34.450
4.
4
39
Lotta VAN HERCK
IRTA
34.578
Final 222 meter Girls Junior E/F
Race 82, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
22
Lindsey EIJGERMANS
HVHW
40.260
12
2.
3
28
Ief STRAATHOF
IHCL
42.800
11
3.
1
96
Lisa BROUWER
SVU
42.960
10
4.
4
30
Nymphe VISSER
IHCL
45.210
9
5.
5
51
Cassandra SCHRIMPF
MERC
45.700
8
Race 83, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
53
Nicole MATSKEVYCH
MERC
33.330
16
2.
3
39
Lotta VAN HERCK
IRTA
33.590
15
3.
2
19
Olivia SKARZYNSKA
ERL
39.230
14
4.
4
57
Madelon DUIJF
NSV
39.960
13
Race 84, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
47
Julie KIESGEN
LUX
30.576
20
2.
2
37
Nienke KLOMPMAKER
IJVZ
31.834
19
3.
3
27
Bo HOOGVORST
IHCL
32.966
18
4.
4
24
Lenthe JANSEN
HVHW
38.958
17
Race 85, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
29
Julie VAN SANTEN
IHCL
28.189
25
2.
3
52
Nadine PAWASSERAT
MERC
28.689
23
3.
2
50
Tija SCHÄFER
MERC
29.990
22
4.
4
97
Demi BROUWER
SVU
30.313
21
Distance Classification 222 meter Girls Junior E/F
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
29
Julie VAN SANTEN
IHCL
1
25
1|1
28.189
2.
52
Nadine PAWASSERAT
MERC
2
23
1|2
28.689
3.
50
Tija SCHÄFER
MERC
3
22
1|3
29.764
4.
97
Demi BROUWER
SVU
4
21
2|4
30.070
Final, Group 2
5.
47
Julie KIESGEN
LUX
1
20
1|1
30.576
6.
37
Nienke KLOMPMAKER
IJVZ
2
19
2|2
31.834
7.
27
Bo HOOGVORST
IHCL
3
18
2|3
32.966
8.
24
Lenthe JANSEN
HVHW
4
17
3|4
34.084
Final, Group 3
9.
53
Nicole MATSKEVYCH
MERC
1
16
2|1
33.330
10.
39
Lotta VAN HERCK
IRTA
2
15
4|2
33.590
11.
19
Olivia SKARZYNSKA
ERL
3
14
3|3
34.450
12.
57
Madelon DUIJF
NSV
4
13
3|4
35.301
Final, Group 4
13.
22
Lindsey EIJGERMANS
HVHW
1
12
3|1
40.260
14.
28
Ief STRAATHOF
IHCL
2
11
4|2
41.312
15.
96
Lisa BROUWER
SVU
3
10
4|3
37.293
16.
30
Nymphe VISSER
IHCL
4
9
4|4
44.884
17.
51
Cassandra SCHRIMPF
MERC
5
8
5|5
45.700
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters